Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Rachel Springer
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
12.84
Nana Agyepong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.39
12.88
Shadae Campbell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.22
12.89
Natavia Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.69
12.99
Fey Enuiyin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.82
13.07
Chisom Otule
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
13.14
Brittany Caranci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.30
13.22
Shanunalee Bennett
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.99
13.22
Angelle Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
12.50
13.25
Jushvina Mohan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.64
13.28
Shaniece Bennett
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
13.15
13.28
Justice Cupid
St. Patrick - Toronto
13.60
13.46
Lyriq Whyte
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.50
13.55
Cassie Hutchinson
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
13.60
Juliana Ragone
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
14.01
13.64
Sydney Spooner
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.68
Olivia Masella
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.50
13.79
Allysia A Chin
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
13.93
Olivia Lancefield
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
13.94
Sara Berardi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
13.96
Karen Del Cruz
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
13.89
14.02
Caitlin Fontenelle
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.03
Amanda Bayona
Blessed Card Newman
13.98
14.08
Shaira Mayers
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
14.19
14.08
Clare Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.26
14.09
Madison Brennan-Pike
Blessed Card Newman
NT
14.19
Ireneh Omere
Madonna - Downsview
NT
14.37
Lorenza Vivero
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
14.85
14.42
Carla Bastos
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
14.01
14.50
Alison Marchand
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.10
14.55
Stefania Perrella
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.92
14.56
Christel Morley
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.58
Cassandra McFee
Blessed Card Newman
NT
14.80
Simona Tersigni
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.60
14.80
Rachelle R Escaba
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
14.84
Mary Claire Decella
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
15.05
14.89
Emily MacLean
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
14.97
Trish Mukura
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
15.06
14.98
Erica Pagaduan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.03
Daniela Roscetti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.12
Sabrina Odorico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.40
15.13
Anastasia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.40
15.28
Nicole Radin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15.60
15.45
Yanet Tekle
St. Patrick - Toronto
15.00
16.86
Yvonne Nnadi
Madonna - Downsview
14.65
DNS
Katelynn Valenzuela
St. Patrick - Toronto
15.00
DNS
Charlene Cruzat
St. Patrick - Toronto
13.20
DNS
Brenda Wong
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
15.89
DNS
Bianca James
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
15.46
DNS
Rebecca Hawryszczuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.93
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Rachel Springer
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
12.84
12.56
10
Nana Agyepong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.88
12.68
8
Shadae Campbell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.89
12.72
6
Natavia Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.99
12.96
5
Fey Enuiyin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.07
12.96
4
Shanunalee Bennett
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.22
12.97
3
Chisom Otule
Notre Dame - Toronto
13.14
13.23
2
Brittany Caranci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.22
13.30
1
c
Last updated Fri, 22 May 2015 19:53:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en