Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field 2009
May 13, 2009 to May 14, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (242.54 kB)
Media Full Results (55.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Simone Mallett-Forde
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
13.60
13.13
Photo
Danielle Lucchese
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.08
13.85
Photo
Kristian Visconti
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.22
14.12
Photo
Melissa Chen
Villanova College - King City
14.50
14.49
Photo
Jennifer Adebanjo
Ridley College - St. Catherine
14.50
13.70
Photo
Alexandra Szabo-Day
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.94
14.05
Photo
Jeanine Chen
Villanova College - King City
14.80
14.18
Photo
Heather Evans
Branksome Hall - Toronto
12:00.00
14.28
Photo
Jordan Fairn
Ridley College - St. Catherine
15.00
14.70
Photo
Alanna Fabbricino
Villanova College - King City
14.80
14.90
Photo
Emma Liddell
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
14.98
Photo
Julia Garisto
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.40
15.13
Photo
Alexis Kennedy
Ridley College - St. Catherine
14.70
15.30
Photo
Deidre Small
Albert College - Belleville
14:50.00
15.37
Photo
Joelle Matthews
Greenwood College - Toronto
14.00
15.53
Photo
Alexandra Riggin
Ridley College - St. Catherine
14.70
15.61
Photo
Addy Schoichet
Havergal College - Toronto
16.56
15.62
Photo
Rhian Foley
Trinity College - Port Hope
14.10
15.89
Photo
Deirdre Roach
Trinity College - Port Hope
13.30
15.98
Photo
Diana Colarossi
Country Day School - King City
15.22
16.37
Photo
Jenny Bai
Trinity College - Port Hope
14.90
16.72
Photo
Sara Fitzsimmons
Lakefield College - Lakefield
15.00
16.98
Photo
Laura Burns
Lakefield College - Lakefield
15.00
17.45
Photo
Leslie Ann Graham
Albert College - Belleville
14:50.00
19.69
Photo
Tova Latowsky
Country Day School - King City
16.98
DNS
Katie Souve
Country Day School - King City
14.96
DNS
Joanna Dellaportas
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
13.00
DNS
Lesley-Anne Mohan
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
13.00
DNS
Ali Fieder
Branksome Hall - Toronto
13:00.00
DNS
Emily Pepper
Branksome Hall - Toronto
14:00.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Simone Mallett-Forde
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
13.13
13.35
10
Photo
Jennifer Adebanjo
Ridley College - St. Catherine
13.70
13.50
8
Photo
Alexandra Szabo-Day
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.05
13.86
6
Photo
Danielle Lucchese
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.85
14.01
5
Photo
Heather Evans
Branksome Hall - Toronto
14.28
14.32
4
Photo
Kristian Visconti
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.12
14.43
3
Photo
Jeanine Chen
Villanova College - King City
14.18
14.47
2
Photo
Melissa Chen
Villanova College - King City
14.49
14.67
1
Photo
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2009 16:52:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en