Meet Info
Marcellinus Meet 2008
Apr 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (220.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Melissa Hewitt
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
NT
12.79
Shennae Steele
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
12.85
Samantha Spike
St. Augustine S S
12.40
13.21
Ariana Lloyd
Clarkson S S
NT
13.36
Ashlie Tracy
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
12.00
13.49
Ali McCart
St. Augustine S S
12.30
13.62
Jasmine Dear
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
13.00
13.72
T'Keyah Dumoy
St. Joseph S S
NT
13.73
Lisa Belbeck
John Fraser S S
13.00
13.93
Danesha Higgins
Sandalwood Heights SS
13.66
13.93
Shannon Hamilton
Brampton Centennial S S
12.50
14.07
Lola Ogunsuyi
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
NT
14.11
Jesseca Regisford
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
14.11
Belinda Afriyie
Chinguacousy S S
13.80
14.17
Jessica Shaw
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
NT
14.38
Stephanie Novielli
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
14.65
Chelsea Gayle
Loyola C S S
NT
14.69
Kamiel Reid
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
14.75
Allison Morris
Brampton Centennial S S
14.00
14.76
Sharon Lai
Meadowvale S S
NT
14.88
Golda Martey
Bramalea S S
14.40
14.91
Goldrine Mwepu
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
15.03
Allison Mauro
Centennial S S
14.20
15.28
Aminat Aylina
Chinguacousy S S
14.50
15.29
Ali Barras
The Woodlands S S
NT
15.30
Jessica Buckerfield
Lorne Park S S
NT
15.42
Jessica Sternberg
Centennial S S
14.20
15.61
Nicole Wong
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
14.53
15.63
Amanda Weaver
Centennial S S
13.90
15.69
Kedean Smith
Bramalea S S
14.50
15.79
Shaenella Murray
Notre Dame H S
NT
15.80
Elaine Hoey
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
15.00
15.83
Natalie Kosinska
Loyola C S S
NT
16.00
Hannah Solanke
Notre Dame H S
NT
16.24
Elessia Dell'Unto
Robert F. Hall C S S
14.00
16.33
Shery Han
Lorne Park S S
NT
16.72
Priscilla Zhou
John Fraser S S
NT
16.93
Christine Huynh
John Fraser S S
NT
17.51
Fabiano Angela
Robert F. Hall C S S
12:00.00
17.52
Olivia Creary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
13.00
SCR
Stephanie Marotta
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
NT
SCR
Seandra Ansola
Clarkson S S
NT
SCR
Melissa Gardner
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.33
SCR
Hilary Pearson
Loyola C S S
15.72
SCR
Stephanie Porteous
St. Paul H S
NT
SCR
Adaoma Emenoga
Philip Pocock S S
NT
SCR
Terra Smith
Philip Pocock S S
NT
SCR
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Melissa Hewitt
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
12.79
12.42
Shennae Steele
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.85
12.69
Samantha Spike
St. Augustine S S
13.21
12.98
T'Keyah Dumoy
St. Joseph S S
13.73
13.29
Ali McCart
St. Augustine S S
13.62
13.39
Ashlie Tracy
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
13.49
13.44
Ariana Lloyd
Clarkson S S
13.36
13.45
Jasmine Dear
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
13.72
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 24 Apr 2008 21:31:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en