Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Roch - Brampton
1.
Deryn Armstrong
2.
Dimron Philips
3.
Raheem Balogun
4.
Isaiah Holung
5.
Lasean Cruichshank
44.50
44.66
10
2
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1.
Robert Smith
2.
Clinton Bello
3.
Terrique Duhaney
4.
Destiny Eriamiatoe
5.
Michael Ogunsakin
46.55
46.32
8
3
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Justin Cummings
2.
Jaheim Hall
3.
Toby Umeh
4.
Daylin Primero
48.50
46.86
6
4
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Ryan Francis
2.
Marcus Sue-Wah-Sing
3.
Justin Santos
4.
Joshua Galang
5.
Aldwyn Intalan
49.00
46.88
5
5
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Tomasz Kwapien
2.
Matthew Panza
3.
Ameer Abdulsater
4.
Ralph Robes
5.
Shaun Pangilinan
6.
Jaydon Venderkoen
47.76
48.50
4
6
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Ryan Josephs
2.
Clinton Onakoya
3.
Justice Noel
4.
Janai Odle-Sylla
5.
Brandon Anderson
6.
Tau Dehaney
49.00
48.72
3
7
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Ardy De Leon
2.
Alex Holmes
3.
Daniel Gutierrez
4.
Christopher Romero
48.52
48.91
2
8
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1.
Abdulmalik Abed
2.
Ahmad Elwi
3.
Langton Hinds
4.
Zoubair Hamid
5.
Steven Zhang
6.
Karim Devries
49.50
49.11
1
9
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1.
Billal Butt
2.
Jacob McKee
3.
Khristan Castillo
4.
Amos Mensah
5.
Daniel Rowe
48.42
49.68
10
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Noah Cabral
2.
R.J. Haye
3.
Alex Bielski
4.
Sanjay Pilgrim
5.
Ethan Chapin
6.
Oskar Wos
48.10
49.91
11
Central Peel - Brampton
1.
Thirimadura Wijeratne
2.
Prince Dhiman
3.
McKinley Hendry
4.
Manil Jadawala
47.50
50.83
12
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
David Loi
2.
Danny Nguyen
3.
Dan Nguyen
4.
Nick Cho
5.
Mohammed Shazad
6.
Emmanuel Ma
51.08
52.88
0
Clarkson - Mississauga
1.
Andrew Gallacher
2.
Jeremy Hobbs
3.
Rafaey Ali
4.
Kyle Matthews
5.
Zhemarion Simon
52.00
DQ
0
Port Credit - Mississauga
1.
Ardian Ademaj
2.
Brent Wilson
3.
Justin Kordic
4.
Darsh Mehta
5.
Benjamin Miske
48.40
DNS
0
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Daniel Da Costa Mills
2.
Dandre Jones
3.
Joel Uhunmwagho
4.
Daven Facey
5.
Tre Bucknor
6.
Xavier Martin
51.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en