trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Javon Sheriff 2. McHenry Eluehike 3. Brian Brempong
4. Leandro Acosta 5. Calvin Nguyen
45.0343.96
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Dapo Adenitan 2. Aiden Allen 3. Phillippe Alce
4. Leon Manning 5. Chad Kristalovich 6. Kyle Walker
43.9743.97
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1. Nana Akyaw 2. Tomisin Bamgbose 3. Destiny Eriamiatoe
4. Uwa Igiehon 5. Javaughn Murray
45.5345.28
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Brad Kemayou 2. Ante Malenca 3. Justin Agyei
4. Jeffery Agyei 5. Shawn Rebeiro 6. Adam Pitula
45.2944.30
Oakridge - London
1. Arjun Khanna 2. Austin McIntosh 3. Caelan Brosnan-Dennis
4. Chris Caruso 5. Aidan Shimizu
45.1444.91
Brooklin High School
1. Ethan Mclean-Giancoulas 2. Brett Benham 3. Branden Benham
4. Matt Laffan 5. Jackson Colquhoun 6. Joel McKnight
45.8845.56
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Harvey De Suguin 2. Frederic Cvisolo 3. Justin Mendes
4. Vincent Marshall 5. Tyrell King
45.4044.71
East Northumberland SS
1. Jared Hall 2. Carson Shuttleworth 3. Kieran Lewis
4. Matt Wright 5. Gavin O'Rooke
46.2445.27
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. Sheridan Barnett 2. Husaam Mahmood 3. Kyle Nyamali
4. Dmitri Smith 5. Jordan Williams
46.0545.30
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1. Shemar Meay 2. Joshua Owusu 3. Vinay Singh
4. Julian Zamora 5. Nathan Marcus
45.8645.53
Longfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1. Jeremiah Sola 2. Cameron Elliot 3. Israel Babalola
4. David Asamoah 5. Benjamin Lai 6. Benjamin Adams
46.1245.70
St Peter H.S. - Ottawa
1. Kirk Jean-Baptiste 2. Daniel Cimona Malta 3. Brayden Chamma
4. Jonathan Agette
46.5745.72
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1. Adam Fagan 2. Mathieu Mandel 3. Justin Lambert
4. Alexandre St. Amour 5. Lucas Hayes-Laverdiere 6. Noah St. Amant
47.8945.77
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Dante Morales 2. Ethan McArthur 3. Dillon Mackenzie
4. Drew White 5. Jake Rankine
47.3845.84
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1. Colin Therrien 2. Connor Jermyn 3. Luca Nardi
4. Lucas Mrozewski 5. Brendan Fabbro 6. Ethan Hall
47.0945.99
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1. Alex Pope 2. Stephane Tshishimbi 3. Ben Nguyen
4. Jahmil Green
46.7246.06
Pickering - Ajax
1. Nicholas Spittle 2. Jordan McKenzie 3. Malcolm Da Silva
4. Asante Jackson 5. Ben Goel 6. Nathan Perez
46.3746.07
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1. Ata Yilmaz 2. Ethan Givogue 3. Stanley Heath
4. Aidan VanBeek 5. Conor Darant 6. Cole Lidlow
46.0946.08
Catholic Central - London
1. Cam Guest 2. Bryce Twohey 3. Luke Ciapka
4. Liam Van Loon 5. Sal McLawrence
45.2546.57
Espanola HS - Espanola
1. Kennedy Sintal 2. Austin Hawkins 3. Colin Withers
4. Noah Gallant 5. Caleb Parks
50.8449.33
Notre Dame College - Welland
1. Luca Timpano 2. Tom (byron) Myslowka 3. David Jones
4. Jacob Succar 5. Quentin Annunziata
46.3149.50
St Charles College - Sudbury
1. Liam Cousineau 2. Adam Szalai 3. Cooper Boyd
4. Eric Struk 5. Chris Benoit 6. Kevin Osawabine
49.2249.52
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1. Uchenna Agu 2. Joshua Chevannes 3. Jordan Johnson
4. Eric Metade 5. Isaiah Palmer 6. Oluchi Ugoh
44.63DQ
London Central - London
1. Noah Kim 2. Prey Parikh 3. Mika Bosnjak
4. Grant Luke 5. Nathan Lam 6. Noah Gray
45.54DQ
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Javon Sheriff 2. McHenry Eluehike 3. Brian Brempong
4. Leandro Acosta 5. Calvin Nguyen
43.9643.3910
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Dapo Adenitan 2. Aiden Allen 3. Phillippe Alce
4. Leon Manning 5. Chad Kristalovich 6. Kyle Walker
43.9743.788
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Brad Kemayou 2. Ante Malenca 3. Justin Agyei
4. Jeffery Agyei 5. Shawn Rebeiro 6. Adam Pitula
44.3044.306
Oakridge - London
1. Arjun Khanna 2. Austin McIntosh 3. Caelan Brosnan-Dennis
4. Chris Caruso 5. Aidan Shimizu
44.9144.705
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Harvey De Suguin 2. Frederic Cvisolo 3. Justin Mendes
4. Vincent Marshall 5. Tyrell King
44.7144.724
East Northumberland SS
1. Jared Hall 2. Carson Shuttleworth 3. Kieran Lewis
4. Matt Wright 5. Gavin O'Rooke
45.2744.953
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1. Nana Akyaw 2. Tomisin Bamgbose 3. Destiny Eriamiatoe
4. Uwa Igiehon 5. Javaughn Murray
45.2844.962
Brooklin High School
1. Ethan Mclean-Giancoulas 2. Brett Benham 3. Branden Benham
4. Matt Laffan 5. Jackson Colquhoun 6. Joel McKnight
45.5645.571
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.