trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
Pre 200442.08Apr 30, 1996
2004- 201443.93Apr 30, 2010
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1. D'Andre Clarke-Bastien 2. Emmanuel Akingbola 3. Shedler Fervius
4. Victor Ikonomov 5. Xavier Ancion 6. Shemar Taylor
45.7245.19
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Jessie Ofin 2. Khamal Stewart-Baynes 3. Neil Francis
4. Basil Umeh 5. Justin Casugay 6. Calvin Kabiola
44.9445.77
Richview - Islington
1. Kai Harris 2. Colton Celenteno 3. Michael Capizzano
4. Davede Buckham 5. Rahul Adams
48.2145.93
St. Michael's College- Toronto
47.3346.05
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Vahid Andrews 2. Jack Lawrence 3. Angelli Brown
4. Emmanuel Richards 5. Cyprian McKenley-Villaroel 6. Neel Desai
46.3246.15
Newtonbrook - North York
47.6446.77
Riverdale - Toronto
48.8146.26
James Cardinal McGuigan
1. Marcos Matos 2. Elvis Atta 3. Kwabena Oware
4. Michael Mbalaja 5. Emannuel Umeh
46.8046.50
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
1. Arnold Cuevas 2. Jeante Jones 3. Justin Loregnard
4. Lheonell Guese
46.1646.76
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Stefan Tetzlaff 2. Daniel Beg 3. Marco Chiofalo
4. Sam Gruppuso 5. Lenny Jimenez 6. James Keane
46.5746.100
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. Jay Potts 2. Jonathan Thompson 3. Blake Thorburn
4. James Warren 5. Darwin Jimal
48.3747.43
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1. Justin Isenberg-Verall 2. Alex Zomparelli 3. Andrew Nikolaou
4. Jaiden Anderson 5. David Johannes
48.0647.44
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
49.3947.88
Weston - Weston
1. Cristoff Bonoport 2. Brian Crosby 3. Agustus Oku
4. Brandon Sale
49.2948.55
York Memorial - Toronto
1. O'Neal Gray 2. Parmarth Patel 3. Pruthvisinh Rajput
4. Hoang Louis Nguyen
52.6251.15
John Polanyi CI-North York
1. Daniel Tolentino 2. George Salvadore 3. Harry Lin
4. Kadeem Sillar 5. Fadil Jamal
54.3153.03
R.H. King Academy
1. Sanjay Ramanan 2. Inteshar Chowdhury 3. Michael George
4. Cheran Ravindran
49.90DQ
De La Salle College - Toronto
1. Alec McKay 2. Stephen Brade 3. Calum Slapnicar
4. Nicholas Filippidas 5. Jonathan Fortini
49.86DNS
York Memorial - Toronto
1. Brandon Duong 2. Tyson Tran 3. William Tran
4. Javed Ramotar
54.75DNS
Northview Heights - North York
48.47DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Jessie Ofin 2. Khamal Stewart-Baynes 3. Neil Francis
4. Basil Umeh 5. Justin Casugay 6. Calvin Kabiola
45.7744.7210
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1. D'Andre Clarke-Bastien 2. Emmanuel Akingbola 3. Shedler Fervius
4. Victor Ikonomov 5. Xavier Ancion 6. Shemar Taylor
45.1945.278
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Vahid Andrews 2. Jack Lawrence 3. Angelli Brown
4. Emmanuel Richards 5. Cyprian McKenley-Villaroel 6. Neel Desai
46.1545.596
Richview - Islington
1. Kai Harris 2. Colton Celenteno 3. Michael Capizzano
4. Davede Buckham 5. Rahul Adams
45.9345.725
St. Michael's College- Toronto
46.0546.194
Newtonbrook - North York
46.7746.763
Riverdale - Toronto
46.2650.052
James Cardinal McGuigan
46.5055.891
Last updated Thu, 28 May 2015 18:36:39
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.