Meet Info
2014 OFSAA Central Region
May 27, 2014 to May 29, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
1.
Houston Lwamba
2.
Kurt Dawkins
3.
Nakiel Atkins
4.
Nadley James
5.
Jahshayne Hall
6.
Jaeden Melbourne
47.19
45.69
10
2
Dunbarton HS - Pickering
1.
Raheem Smith
2.
Alec Green
3.
Benne St. Juste
4.
Soman Baig
5.
Gavin Arnott
46.94
45.99
8
3
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1.
Tommy Liu
2.
Rajan Uppal
3.
Zachary Singh
4.
Cameron Searles
5.
Gunnar Schneider
6.
Graham Sanford
47.10
46.24
6
4
Eastview SS - Barrie
1.
Jason Polack
2.
Jacob Miller
3.
Evan Rowland
4.
Zack Underhill
5.
Nick Huter
6.
Aidan Livingstone
48.02
46.74
5
5
Innisdale SS - Barrie
1.
Matt Barnes
2.
Mack Falconer
3.
Brock Welsh
4.
James Klatt
5.
Eric Langley
47.32
46.97
4
6
Pickering HS - Ajax
1.
Curtis Finkeldey
2.
Shamar Grant
3.
Xavier Thomas
4.
Matthew Ward
5.
Cyvoush Williams
47.51
47.02
3
7
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
1.
Jaden Dankevy
2.
Owen Lee
3.
Trevor Langford
4.
Lucas McDonald
5.
Fumiya Mikasa
47.84
47.22
2
8
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1.
Dillon Lainey
2.
Angelo Burgess
3.
Numan Demiray
4.
Ryan Roy
5.
Richard Creary
48.76
47.44
1
9
Holy Trinity CSS - Courtice
1.
Michael Drake
2.
Ben Sellars
3.
Zachary Bastien
4.
Cory teBogt
5.
Tristan Butler
48.23
47.53
10
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
1.
Nathaniel Ganesh
2.
Markus Hamann
3.
Christian Wichtler
4.
Eric Akin
5.
Austin Skelhorn
48.60
48.09
11
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1.
Ameer Jeddi
2.
Kevin Thirumaran
3.
Jashin Sidhu
4.
Darren Eap
5.
Meigha Perera
6.
Tarin Dhamrait
48.50
48.29
12
Markham District HS - Markham
1.
Ian Phillips
2.
Eric Brierley
3.
Thevahar Sivarajan
4.
Shak Krishnanathan
49.00
48.71
13
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1.
Thomas Lai
2.
Ray Alibux
3.
Ivan Zhou
4.
Cody Thompson
5.
Emanual Lipari
6.
Kimani McDermott
48.90
48.90
14
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1.
Frankie Foti
2.
Griffin Bailey
3.
Greg Smith
4.
Patrick Basco
5.
John Bonney
48.91
49.47
0
St Mary CSS - Pickering
1.
Brent Chandler
2.
Kenan Clarke
3.
Jordan King
4.
Jahvier Wright
5.
Osayende (Ot) Omoregle
46.16
DQ
0
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1.
Julian Antonini
2.
Riley Walsh
3.
Alex Tasnos
4.
Adrian Clarke
5.
Dylan Torraville
47.20
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 16:31:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en