Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 20, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
43.01
45.25
10
2
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Ben Kwawukumey
2.
Trejaun Fearon
3.
Ronard Asante
4.
Miracle Duru
5.
Ty-Rell Donaldson
6.
Josh Sarfro-Boateng
43.40
45.62
8
3
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
1.
Garnett Graham
2.
Kevin Adada
3.
Joseph Sinogo
4.
Jimane Bello
42.31
45.78
6
4
Mary Ward - Scarborough
45.10
45.83
5
5
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Andrew Matthews
2.
Sean Huckvale
3.
Luke Vendettelli
4.
Jacob McLennan
46.70
46.35
4
6
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1.
Russell Arica
2.
Matthew Pileggi
3.
Christian Perez
4.
Miguel Palij
5.
Gabriel Padolina
6.
Fredrich Sales
46.00
46.72
3
7
Chaminade College - Toronto
1.
Joe Garisto
2.
Sam Baulet
3.
Gerson Chavez
4.
Esson Hamilton
45.69
47.20
2
8
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1.
Brandon Power
2.
Ezana Wossen
3.
Erik Ferreira
4.
Patrick Sinclair
5.
Ngige Gordon
6.
Joven Santos
47.39
48.70
1
9
Father Redmond - Toronto
1.
Malik Metivier
2.
Mateo Menalo
3.
Andrew Vandyke
4.
David Islam
45.00
48.85
10
John Paul II CSS - Scarborough
1.
Emilio Nunez
2.
Ryan Mitra
3.
Shaquille Samuels
4.
Tyronne Niles
NT
49.16
11
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
1.
Dennis Rossler
2.
Franco Tucci
3.
Alejandro Blanco
4.
Jessie Viscara
47.70
49.61
12
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Iain Morris
2.
Warren Marasigan
3.
Adrian Lelaj
4.
Tristan Blanchard
51.00
50.01
13
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
1.
Jeremy Sia
2.
Christian Java
3.
Danny Rodrigues
4.
Sean Lejao
50.36
50.02
14
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1.
Angelo DiPasquale
2.
Kashawn Hall
3.
Jeffey Martinez
4.
Elis Kasule
NT
53.32
15
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
1.
Reinald De Leon
2.
Vitor Ramos
3.
Ilija Pereira
4.
Michael De Simone
5.
David Machucha
6.
Ilija Pereira
NT
55.49
0
St. Mary's - Toronto
1.
Avgerakis Dimitri
2.
Ryan Leano
3.
Jeff Trial
4.
Tria Charles
NT
DNF
0
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
1.
Francisco DaCosta
2.
Juan Cohollero
3.
Rafaele Jales
4.
Dani Joaquin
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2014 17:38:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en