Meet Info
2012 OFSAA Central Region
May 29, 2012 to May 30, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (76.49 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
1.
Aigbe Osaguona
2.
Duan Asemota
3.
Andre Spence
4.
O'Shane Richards
5.
Jorell Jacala
6.
Dwayne Perrera
45.26
44.81
10
Photo
2
Pickering H S - Ajax
1.
Trever Jean-Baptiste
2.
Brian Betty
3.
Justin McKenzie
4.
Matthew Boateng
5.
Levar Russell
6.
Keyshaun Cumberbatch
45.39
45.38
8
Photo
3
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1.
Nathan Kyeame
2.
Chris Yien
3.
Willie Lanktree
4.
Malik Lindo-Ireland
5.
Leslie Tsang
45.66
45.39
6
Photo
4
Eastview S S - Barrie
1.
Ben Hughes
2.
Sam Niewhof
3.
Tristan Markov
4.
Scott McLaughlin
46.75
46.16
5
Photo
5
Innisdale S S - Barrie
1.
Christian Campanico
2.
Zachary Cook
3.
Justice Archer
4.
Elias San Pedro
5.
Justice Archer
6.
Matthew Murray
46.58
46.16
4
Photo
6
St Elizabeth C H S - Thornhill
1.
Ryan Chong
2.
Rodon Gutierrez
3.
Marquise Swaby
4.
Rom Perez
5.
Davide Paolucci
6.
Mitchelle Mercado
47.45
46.57
3
Photo
7
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
1.
D.J. Hibbert
2.
Logan Strasser
3.
Dustin Bortoluzzi
4.
Edward Lee
5.
Rogan Mei
6.
Ryan Marks
47.63
46.74
2
Photo
8
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1.
Bailey Gravelle
2.
Bryan Austin
3.
Ralph Burton
4.
Kenny Chapman
47.15
46.90
1
Photo
9
Unionville H S - Markham
47.83
46.92
Photo
10
Sinclair S S - Whitby
1.
Greg Barnet
2.
Sebastian Fiorini
3.
Savaughn Goulbourne
4.
Ryan Deschamps
48.91
47.88
Photo
11
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
1.
Mitchell Arnold
2.
Nick Palomino
3.
Lean Fiedeldey
4.
Kyle Nice
5.
Juan Camilo Rivera-Madrinan
6.
Sean McKay
48.79
48.33
Photo
12
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1.
Kyle Skelliter
2.
Kevin Arnaud
3.
John LaPlume
4.
Juan Villegas
5.
Krystian Krason
50.14
48.80
Photo
13
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
1.
Tyler Dekkers
2.
Jake Elliott
3.
Brian Choghri
4.
Reid Couture
5.
Aaron Cousins
6.
Trevor O'Donnell
47.87
49.74
Photo
0
Oshawa Central C I - Oshawa
1.
Daniel Lee
2.
Solomon Skuljicak
3.
Kristian Heymans
4.
Robert Dimaria
5.
Blake Dapointe
52.04
DQ
Photo
0
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
1.
Nicholas Araya
2.
Luca Borghello
3.
Vince Auciello
4.
Eric Soares
5.
Luciano Stea
6.
Robert Thomson
48.47
DNS
Photo
c
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2012 20:23:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en