Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2012 Track & Field
May 18, 2012 to May 25, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Jaden Lindo
2.
Norris Spike
3.
Jermaine Cameron
4.
Brian Obonna
5.
Christian Jones
6.
Kyle Martins
44.50
45.41
10
2
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1.
Mike Dike
2.
Christian Mariconda
3.
Derrick Agyeman-Duah
4.
Sodiq Ibrahim
5.
Damian Darko
6.
Daniel Addison
45.15
45.77
8
3
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Trai Leslie
2.
Myles Gardiner
3.
Toney James
4.
Douglas Redman
5.
Emmanuel Kusi-Aquah
6.
Dwayne McIntosh
46.10
46.17
6
4
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Curtis Richards
2.
Gabriel Arpino
3.
Gregory Butler
4.
Ryan Leon
5.
Justin Realejo
6.
Nicholas Vukelic
48.00
46.51
5
5
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Khalil Fletcher-Chong
2.
Junior Giles
3.
Dontae Luces
4.
Joel Neufville
5.
Rasheed Brown
46.10
47.20
4
6
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
1.
Shemar Thomas
2.
Ovie Akpeneye
3.
Nathan Frimpong
4.
Holden Malcolm
5.
Kristopher Robinson
6.
47.44
47.21
3
7
Loyola - Mississauga
1.
Nicholas Kraczynski
2.
Jason Jednorog
3.
Scott LaBella
4.
Marceau Jovin
5.
Dominic Gargala
6.
Dejon Brissett
48.00
47.45
2
8
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
50.00
47.85
1
9
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1.
Himivanth Vemputi
2.
Sheehan Abeysena
3.
Swagat Soni
4.
Colin Mackenzie
5.
Frank Tran
6.
52.00
48.04
10
Bramalea - Brampton
1.
Kenya Small
2.
David Asatryan
3.
Omar Malcolm
4.
Tristen Smith
5.
6.
51.00
48.06
11
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
49.35
48.79
12
Erindale - Mississauga
1.
Mitchell Shennette
2.
Tyler Prete
3.
Eric Hocking
4.
Anderson Do
5.
Shawn Khan
6.
Braydon Rennie
51.50
48.87
13
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Denzell Artwell
2.
Myles Francis-Yee
3.
Dimitry Giunta
4.
Shaquille Nugent
5.
Kyle Karran
6.
Anthony Thompson
47.00
49.00
14
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1.
Dondre Morris
2.
Adrian Lodge- Blackwood
3.
Genesis Rendorio
4.
KJ Stoddarf
5.
6.
51.47
49.11
15
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
AJ Palumbo
2.
Adrian Beckford
3.
Andre Thames
4.
Albert Appiah
5.
Chris Chiang
6.
Bartosz Antczak
55.00
49.41
16
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Travis Smith
2.
Connal DeSouza
3.
Deyshawn Forbes
4.
Daniel Zovic
5.
Travis Smith
6.
51.52
49.44
17
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Michael Kaca
2.
Harold Huang
3.
John Filaber
4.
Mohamed Ghazal
5.
Marco Granata
6.
44.90
50.82
18
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Pietro Carbone
2.
Seun Ogunleye
3.
Sheldon Page
4.
CJ Williams
5.
Denzel Mohimi
6.
Novan Gray
46.88
51.38
19
St. Martin - Mississauga
1.
Michael Arevalo
2.
John Nolasco
3.
Michael Pang-Oden
4.
Carols Torres
5.
Rayon Samuels
6.
1:03.00
51.49
20
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1.
Vrushank Desai
2.
Nainesh Prajaputi
3.
Mirza Hisham
4.
Sean Jejo
5.
6.
53.78
53.38
21
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1.
Amit Sharma
2.
Abhishek Joshi
3.
Sandeep Prabhakar
4.
Manvir Samra
5.
Harvinder Aujla
6.
Justin Ramdhani
52.40
53.73
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en