Meet Info
South Regionals - 2006
May 25, 2006 to May 26, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (251.34 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1.
Joseph Ndububa
2.
Earl Abraham
3.
Aaron Johnson
4.
Andre McDowell
5.
Matt Rodrigues
46.76
45.38
10
2
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
1.
Daundre Barnaby
2.
Kirk Robinson
3.
David Grant
4.
Mario Slack
5.
Stephen Fitzgerald
46.53
46.16
8
3
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1.
Phil Grant
2.
Yannick How
3.
Mike Kim
4.
Clive Walters
5.
David Coulson
47.13
46.71
6
4
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
1.
Cooper Warrington
2.
Mark Debrone
3.
Ethan Briand
4.
KJ Lucas
5.
Spencer Finch
47.85
46.76
5
5
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
1.
Dennis Butcher
2.
Kevin Gueco
3.
Ramone Whitley
4.
Jeremy Dasrat
5.
Paul Verhovsky
47.03
46.81
4
6
Meadowvale S S - rpmv
1.
John Ross Cowan
2.
Quentin Rose
3.
David Hong
4.
Ben Chan
5.
Adrian Armstrong
46.99
47.05
3
7
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1.
Ben Dickson
2.
Ben Earp Lynch
3.
Simon Earp Lynch
4.
Eric Wedderspoon
5.
Julien Rousseau
6.
Oliver Bush
7.
Jonathan Demetriades
48.38
47.51
2
8
St. Francis S S - sofr
1.
JeanMarc Raimondo
2.
David Gerimia
3.
Mathew MacDonald
4.
Sandro Sferrazza
5.
JeanMarc Germonino
48.79
48.86
1
9
Holy Cross S S - sohc
48.69
48.89
10
Cardinal Newman C S S - ghnc
1.
Jeffrey Das
2.
Dan Cialini
3.
Domenic Amatangello
4.
Corbin Klus
5.
Kevin Walton
49.33
49.05
11
Christ the King C S S - ghck
1.
Joe MacFarlane
2.
Reiner Schmidt
3.
Cameron Damota
4.
Rob Otto
50.49
49.93
0
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
1.
Matt Swan
2.
Dan MacLeod
3.
Kenny Conhiser
4.
Dave Griem
5.
JD McLarty
48.31
DNF
0
Bishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
1.
Patrick Keating
2.
Andrew Lultschik
3.
Patrick Elwood
4.
Daniel Harrison
49.66
DQ
0
Abbey Park SS - ghap
1.
Mike Sebben
2.
Greg Stewart
3.
David Stewart
4.
Kevin Cox
5.
Matt Thomson
50.19
DQ
0
Laura Secord S S - sols
1.
Bryan Rose
2.
Jordan Glancie
3.
Brad Tanner
4.
Jabari Selman
5.
Taylor Simpson
6.
Matt Riddell
48.45
DQ
c
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:46:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en