trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Holy Names - Windsor
1. Michael Pizzuti 2. Benjamin Beaulieu 3. Gianfranco Fachianeri
4. Ryan Gilham 5. Cyrus McGarrell 6. Josh Bailey
7. Rodi Mazloum
45.0943.92
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1. Luc Lacroix 2. Ryan Dennis 3. Austin West
4. Carter Amaral 5. Braedan MacDonald
45.3144.70
Northern - Sarnia
1. Blake Freer 2. Carter Barron 3. Avery Smiley
4. Hudson Laur 5. Anthony Smith 6. Blake Foster
46.1145.40
Centennial - Guelph
1. Connor Wideman 2. Ben Smith 3. Vaughan Quintal
4. Aj Nishaanthan 5. Jackson Davidson
46.6446.09
Resurrection - Kitchener
1. Jacob Ehrhardt 2. Lucas Baranoski 3. Maxwell Uhuangho
4. Jared Hughes 5. Tre Park 6. Yubin Im
46.5046.12
Grand River - Kitchener
1. Victor Biyie 2. Adrian Ng 3. Sam Barrick
4. Griffin McPhee 5. Evan Dodd 6. Evan Willms
46.6046.14
Mother Teresa - London
1. Eric Chevarie 2. Kevin Timmerman 3. Tegra Mikwete
4. Terrance Wright 5. Alex Arellano
47.6346.53
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Anthony Isaac 2. Cameron Marson 3. Adrian Stubberfield
4. Giovanni Magliaro
47.2246.73
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
1. Justice McKenzie 2. Joel Watson 3. Alex Harman
4. Anderson Orlik 5. Hunter Giboski 6. Kent Cumings
47.3246.95
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
1. Chris Ruta 2. Jon Mansour 3. Dante Daniels
4. Malcolm Wallace 5. Aiden Bryson
47.4447.29
Catholic Central - London
1. Marco Morales 2. Marco Sucuqui-Daynes 3. Liam Hoskins
4. Jackson Lippert 5. Amoui Derder 6. Ricardo Soto
46.33DNF
Regina Mundi College - London
1. Gaddiel Kazadi 2. Gamaliel Kazadi 3. Jeffrey Williams
4. Lesther Obille 5. Christian Manliclic
44.68DQ
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Fouseni Traore 2. Duwardo Cain 3. Dash Long
4. Tai Colquhoun 5. Alfred Sherman
46.02DQ
Centre Wellington - Fergus
1. Zachary Schmidt 2. Brandon Devries 3. Aidan Mead
4. Mike Bradley 5. Brayden Blenkiron 6. Owen Fox
47.56DQ
Medway - Arva
1. Judson Moorhouse 2. Cole Flanagan 3. Luke Parry
4. Carson Regier 5. Thomas Steenholdt
47.70DQ
Parkside - St. Thomas
1. Zachary Copeland 2. Jack Carlson 3. Kyle Fraser
4. Michael Roth
45.87DNS
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.