trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
Pre 200442.08Apr 30, 1996
2004- 201543.93Apr 30, 2010
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Country Day School - King City
1. Jonah DeSimone 2. Caleb Clarke 3. Luca Masini
4. Maxx Railton
44.7444.54
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Cassius Smith 2. Matthew Richards 3. Adam Harricharran
4. Myles Yearwood 5. Dean Armenis 6. Aidan O'Keefe
45.3645.34
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1. Liam Mendoza 2. Jean-Luc Foudy 3. Matej Krapez
4. Aaron Mendoza 5. Justin Andress
46.0346.84
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. Alvin Poon 2. Juan David Guerra 3. Ethan Williams
4. Jordan Kim 5. Colin O'Dwyer 6. Lucas Mouzitchka
47.4347.12
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
1. Kyjaun St. Rose 2. Massimo Calabra 3. Mark Bal
4. Marcello Tapaina
48.1547.24
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1. Rommel Barbieto 2. Jason Hua 3. John Rivera
4. Adrian Hou 5. Aaron Osamudiamen 6. Jeffrey Lin
47.4347.69
Riverdale - Toronto
47.0747.41
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1. Rashard Weekes 2. Caleb Joseph 3. Farhan Rahman
4. Sujith Santharuban 5. Ali Orozgani 6. Arko Halder
47.8747.43
East York CI
1. Seif Nassar 2. Liam Beaty 3. Kenyon Beaty
4. Nikolas Zagar
47.2047.73
Leaside - Toronto
48.2248.15
Danforth - Toronto
1. Frank Obedi 2. Aaron Walker 3. Nikola Mihajlovic
4. Shafee Rashidi
47.5448.15
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Michael Zachepylenko 2. Tariq Atkin-Jones 3. Vethushan Rakunath
4. Barnabas Agbekorode
48.2548.45
Villanova College
49.7648.85
Northview Heights - North York
1. Van Huynh 2. Adrian Chung 3. Oluwaelumi Lateef
4. Alden Ibatuan 5. Tony Tran
48.3449.44
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
50.3549.62
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1. Spencer Griffiths 2. Justin Feemantle 3. Alex Bodor
4. Joshua Grant-Assor
50.2349.84
North Albion - Rexdale
1. Keyon Mentis 2. Nikens Charlot 3. Tawayne Beckford
4. Jarrell Norville 5. Shamere Palmer
49.6349.84
York Memorial - Toronto
49.6849.91
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
48.5452.68
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Anthony Wyslobocki 2. Oscar Dennis 3. Noah Mariano
4. Solomon Arase 5. Joshua Kim
46.03DQ
Bloor - Toronto
48.92DQ
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
47.18DNS
George S. Henry
1. Cory Won 2. Aadil Majeed 3. Dante Garcia
4. Moses Okople 5. Amro Naser
52.24DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Country Day School - King City
1. Jonah DeSimone 2. Caleb Clarke 3. Luca Masini
4. Maxx Railton
44.5444.4310
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Cassius Smith 2. Matthew Richards 3. Adam Harricharran
4. Myles Yearwood 5. Dean Armenis 6. Aidan O'Keefe
45.3444.448
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1. Liam Mendoza 2. Jean-Luc Foudy 3. Matej Krapez
4. Aaron Mendoza 5. Justin Andress
46.8445.646
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. Alvin Poon 2. Juan David Guerra 3. Ethan Williams
4. Jordan Kim 5. Colin O'Dwyer 6. Lucas Mouzitchka
47.1246.525
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
47.2446.704
Riverdale - Toronto
47.4146.923
Mary Ward - Scarborough
47.6946.952
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
47.4347.521
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.