trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Mekayla Wilson-Johnson 2. Kayla Evans 3. Gabrielle Cuff
4. Brianna Nandram 5. Leah Visitacion
51.5051.1610
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Grace Kalu 2. Nayla Brooks 3. Karina Di Biase
4. Lucca Agate
51.0051.278
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
1. Priscilla Nyarkoh 2. Chelleda Julien 3. Lissa Julien
4. Nia Apparicio 5. Alexa Fevlo 6. Ashala Webster-Charles
53.9052.866
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
50.2352.935
Notre Dame - Toronto
1. Nicole Murphy 2. Patricia Ochere 3. Audrey Narine
4. Nicole Patacsil 5. Paola Rubino
53.6653.424
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1. Janelle Johnson 2. Fatim Kalogo 3. Amen Okungbowa
4. Galila Eshetu
NT53.643
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Lyndberly Amat 2. Julia Nikolovski 3. Sophie Asselstine
4. Rhianna London-Barrett 5. Hannah Del Campo 6. Kayla St. Amand
53.5353.942
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Frannie Favot 2. Kate Wolanski 3. Reya Alliman
4. Izabel Michalik-Eix 5. Natasha Michalik-Eix
58.2054.411
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
54.8654.99
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT55.55
Madonna - Downsview
57.9055.65
Madonna - Downsview
56.1455.84
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1. Isabelle Pardinas 2. Jahdiel DeNobrega 3. Natasha Macahilig
4. Jennifer Oquindo
55.0057.18
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1. Lauren Kismatali 2. Tianna Cuningham 3. Kamika Riley
4. Sabrina Kalonji 5. Jassira De Almeida
NT57.96
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Vanessa Erhirhie 2. Audrey Benac 3. Liliya Symoni
4. Natasha Michalik-Eix
59.2058.94
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NTDNF
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1. Pam Luong 2. Daniella Ranieri 3. Crizanne Daquita
4. Tia Wong
NTDQ
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NTDQ
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NTDQ
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Hannah Del Campo 2. Kayla St. Amand 3. Kasthuri Theirendivarajah
4. Mira Radakovic 5. Marta Sagan
NTDQ
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.