trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Ancika Quimby 2. Karlie Moore 3. Andreya Lafontaine
4. Breah Walls 5. Brooke Meloche 6. Sarah Cacciato
50.1449.86
ESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
1. Katherine Petrut 2. Megan Roy 3. Kadiatou Wann
4. Kayla Vieux
51.3650.55
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. De Love Henry 2. Lisa Lyamu 3. Dominque Mitchell
4. Allison Lewis 5. Faith Amoako
51.3650.69
Pickering - Ajax
1. DeKara Lewis 2. Anna Witherspoon 3. Cayla Johnson
4. Camille Watson 5. Vanessa Sykes
52.3949.96
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Alison Stephens 2. Kirsten VanGoethem 3. Chloe Pugh
4. Payton Sabourin 5. Camille Blain 6. Taryn Dudley
51.6050.87
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1. Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith 2. Kaysen Drummond 3. Monaye Mitchell
4. Aneesa Buchanan 5. Fayola Harman 6. Brianna DiMascio
51.1351.26
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1. Samantha Crispo 2. Brooke Meloche 3. Brianna Taylor
4. Allyson Thomas 5. Chantelle Kelly 6. Bre Halliday
51.3950.89
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1. Monique Davidson 2. Anissa Francis 3. Gemiah Lewis
4. Kayla McLeggon 5. Samantha Melbourne 6. Kalila Ricketts
51.5951.10
Mother Teresa - London
1. Julia Gosling 2. Colette Black 3. Melanie McColl
4. Lauren Tennant 5. Laura Guiot 6. Alicia Domingues
50.8451.29
Leaside - Toronto
1. Aoibheann Birch 2. Weajue Mombo 3. Weadee Mombo
4. Lorryn Felix 5. Caitlin Zaraska 6. Georgia Papathanasks
51.7951.32
John Polanyi CI-North York
1. Mollicia Straker 2. Avielle Emmanuel 3. Keianna Bishop-Earle
4. Destiny Shortte-Jarvis 5. Dana Hamlet 6. Precious Ampadu
51.8351.40
Holy Cross CSS - Kingston
1. Meghan Jefferies 2. Dacey Richmond 3. Alle Aresenault
4. Mallory Wylie 5. Deborah Mashamba
52.2951.52
West Carleton SS - Dunrobin
1. Elisabeth Cox 2. Jordyn Waines 3. Leah Storms
4. Chiamaka Ekeke 5. Jada Thompson
52.5351.68
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1. Jessica Myers 2. Ayana Tomlinson 3. Taliyah Barham
4. Achsah Dawkins 5. Keena Browne 6. Brooklyn Wynter-Findlay
53.2151.79
Blessed Mother Teresa
1. Nicole Bassaragh 2. Gilliann Bucknor 3. Brianna Marks
4. Sydonie Merrick 5. Angelina de Nogbrea
51.7652.23
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Nikita Bradshaw 2. Nathalia Rosalle 3. Keleigh Rauch
4. Aleeya Hutchins 5. Cassandra Williamson 6. Nicole Mayers-Worrell
53.0952.24
King's Christian - Oakville
1. Rachel Brown 2. Hannah Gallichan 3. Tiena Neale
4. Mide Oriyimi 5. Zainab Salami 6. Morin Salami
53.4553.22
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
1. Meaghan Koning 2. Kristen deBoer 3. Beth Vansydenborgh
4. Mackenzie Hordyk 5. Cherilyn Yeboah
53.1953.32
Brockville - Brockville
1. Emma Wheeler 2. Grace Cowan 3. Emily Ballantyne
4. Dana Damanko 5. Erin Bickerton 6. Christina Bi
53.8253.37
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1. Milenna Gigliotti 2. Marissa Graffi 3. Kate Dambremont
4. Jacklyn Krueger 5. Kaitlin Joyce
54.6353.62
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1. Miranda Muray 2. Ashley Prince 3. Jayme Anderson
4. Devin Mantle 5. Steffi Leers 6. Bronwyn Mantle
54.1154.35
ES Hawkesbury - Hawkesbury
1. Noemie Poirier 2. Lea Juillet 3. Shanelle Godin-Hankey
4. Megan Ouellette-Destin
54.4854.55
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1. Faith Davis 2. Veronica Dynes 3. Marlee Henschel
4. Bianca Toppazzini
55.6754.97
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
1. Bianca Belfon 2. Surita Thurton 3. Rachel Castillo
4. Jessica Anatol 5. Deniz Tiri 6. Tishanna Cummings-McKenzie
53.80DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Pickering - Ajax
1. DeKara Lewis 2. Anna Witherspoon 3. Cayla Johnson
4. Camille Watson 5. Vanessa Sykes
49.9649.1110
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Ancika Quimby 2. Karlie Moore 3. Andreya Lafontaine
4. Breah Walls 5. Brooke Meloche 6. Sarah Cacciato
49.8649.568
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. De Love Henry 2. Lisa Lyamu 3. Dominque Mitchell
4. Allison Lewis 5. Faith Amoako
50.6950.156
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1. Monique Davidson 2. Anissa Francis 3. Gemiah Lewis
4. Kayla McLeggon 5. Samantha Melbourne 6. Kalila Ricketts
51.1050.545
ESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
1. Katherine Petrut 2. Megan Roy 3. Kadiatou Wann
4. Kayla Vieux
50.5550.714
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1. Samantha Crispo 2. Brooke Meloche 3. Brianna Taylor
4. Allyson Thomas 5. Chantelle Kelly 6. Bre Halliday
50.8950.723
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1. Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith 2. Kaysen Drummond 3. Monaye Mitchell
4. Aneesa Buchanan 5. Fayola Harman 6. Brianna DiMascio
51.2650.742
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Alison Stephens 2. Kirsten VanGoethem 3. Chloe Pugh
4. Payton Sabourin 5. Camille Blain 6. Taryn Dudley
50.8750.981
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.