trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Leaside - Toronto
1. Aoibheann Birch 2. Weajue Mombo 3. Weadee Mombo
4. Lorryn Felix 5. Caitlin Zaraska 6. Georgia Papathanasks
52.1850.80
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
51.9951.05
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1. Nicole Bassaragh 2. Gilliann Bucknor 3. Brianna Marks
4. Sydonie Merrick 5. Angelina de Nogbrea
51.1451.51
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. De Love Henry 2. Lisa Lyamu 3. Dominque Mitchell
4. Allison Lewis 5. Faith Amoako
52.4550.90
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
53.2151.87
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
54.6053.22
John Polanyi CI-North York
1. Mollicia Straker 2. Avielle Emmanuel 3. Keianna Bishop-Earle
4. Destiny Shortte-Jarvis 5. Dana Hamlet 6. Precious Ampadu
54.5751.100
North Toronto - Toronto
54.0152.52
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
54.8153.51
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
52.4953.81
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
53.8754.20
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
55.2254.79
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1. Jacinta Arnold 2. Efe Idami 3. Lauren Rogers
4. Anu Popoola
55.1455.33
East York - Toronto
55.8355.45
Richview - Islington
53.1955.49
Newtonbrook - North York
56.0355.53
Weston - Weston
57.7455.83
St. John's Kilmarnock
1. Heather McKaig 2. Emily Tam 3. Anna Bout
4. Guyyunge Woo 5. Emily Davis 6. Sofiya Kiseleva
56.0056.52
Pickering College
1. Celine Barratt 2. Bethany Suen 3. Kirsten Yip
4. Anastasia Moskaltcova 5. Annie Romano 6. Grace Robinson
56.5856.53
Bishop Strachan School
57.6957.05
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
57.1157.14
Downsview - North York
58.5160.09
Northern - Toronto
56.15DNS
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
59.19DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. De Love Henry 2. Lisa Lyamu 3. Dominque Mitchell
4. Allison Lewis 5. Faith Amoako
50.9051.3610
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1. Nicole Bassaragh 2. Gilliann Bucknor 3. Brianna Marks
4. Sydonie Merrick 5. Angelina de Nogbrea
51.5151.768
Leaside - Toronto
1. Aoibheann Birch 2. Weajue Mombo 3. Weadee Mombo
4. Lorryn Felix 5. Caitlin Zaraska 6. Georgia Papathanasks
50.8051.796
John Polanyi CI-North York
1. Mollicia Straker 2. Avielle Emmanuel 3. Keianna Bishop-Earle
4. Destiny Shortte-Jarvis 5. Dana Hamlet 6. Precious Ampadu
51.10051.835
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
51.8752.164
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
53.2253.143
North Toronto - Toronto
52.5253.632
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
51.0556.151
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.