Meet Info
2013 OFSAA Central Region
May 29, 2013 to May 30, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
Centrals
49.85
May 26, 2010
Pickering HS
Greenidge-Williams, Leone-Palmer, Adams, Daly
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Pickering HS - Ajax
1.
Divina Henry
2.
Alanna Hendricks
3.
Zanara McIntosh
4.
Talika James
5.
Jemeica Parry
49.36
48.59
10
2
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1.
Simone Wark
2.
Ola Ehirim
3.
Jeneysis Gordon
4.
Mary Joe Isip
5.
Janel Lovell
50.40
49.08
8
3
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1.
Madison Kelly
2.
Olivia Daechsel
3.
Sarah Marchewka
4.
Ashley Hamilton
5.
Christie Crocket
6.
Hannah Carley
53.51
52.73
6
4
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1.
Samara Culyer
2.
Kassandra Cormier
3.
Maria Novis
4.
Chloe Spear
54.31
53.09
5
5
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1.
Paige Crossley
2.
Hannah Park
3.
Shakira Spence
4.
Shakira Spence
5.
Worikhmina Yousufzai
6.
Matina Zagas
54.50
53.52
4
6
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
1.
Sharon Song
2.
Brooke Girdwood
3.
Maddy Whitton
4.
Alex Stukator
5.
Phylicia Wallace
6.
Devon Sutherland
54.59
53.53
3
7
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
1.
Amelia Owens
2.
Emily Lowing
3.
Kenisha Williams
4.
Faith Alleyah Hinds
5.
Michelle Cornacchia
6.
Lisa Lodewijks
54.74
54.07
2
8
Alex MacKenzie HS - Rich Hill
1.
Anjola Ajomale
2.
Julia Peacock
3.
Naomi Halbert
4.
Marisa Coulton
5.
Kseniya Leliukhina
6.
Cianna James
55.30
54.18
1
9
St Mary CSS - Pickering
1.
Olivia Calandra
2.
Rebecca Carter
3.
Sabrina Fanelli
4.
Malua Bailey
56.82
54.49
10
Jean Vanier CHS -Richmond Hill
1.
Abbriel Barrett
2.
Darya Astakhova
3.
Tristan Trim
4.
Vivienne Okon
53.50
55.05
11
Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby
1.
Shanice Dunbar
2.
Audrey Schaaf
3.
Habibba Esaad
4.
Toria Brooks-Smith
5.
Alyson Ramos
57.71
55.51
12
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1.
Breton VanSchubert
2.
Leah Stegeman
3.
Rebekah Clark
4.
Jordane Denboer
5.
Keaton deLange
55.83
55.51
13
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
1.
Shayla Hele
2.
Karlee Scott
3.
Emma Bertucci
4.
Nicole Collins
5.
Raye Felstead
56.44
55.78
14
Eastview SS - Barrie
1.
Katie Graham
2.
Danika Phillips
3.
Rachael Wise
4.
Brianna Leigh
5.
Hannah Neuber
54.98
56.20
0
Pine Ridge SS - Pickering
1.
Alex Eng-Bailey
2.
Champagne Thompson
3.
Crystal Thompson
4.
Xaire Malcolm
5.
Mikayla Longsworth
53.89
DQ
0
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1.
Sinclair Minshull
2.
Caitlin Reesor
3.
Julia Kearley
4.
Brett Belanger
5.
Miranda Dell'Anna
6.
Arden Hamilton
54.40
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 02 Aug 2013 20:44:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en