trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
David Suzuki Secondary School
1. Antoinette Sebastian 2. Natassha Mcdonald 3. Cheyenne Wilson
4. Shanelle Hunnighan 5. Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
49.9849.2110
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Vanessa Grant 2. Mariam Ajiroba 3. Osaru Omoruna
4. Tenisha Dixon 5. Melody Wing 6. Asia Robinson
52.1053.338
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Avery Garrett-Patterson 2. Paulina Prucnal 3. Genevieve Yanush
4. Katie Hill 5. Alexia Argiropoulos 6. Ivana Grasic
55.0053.816
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1. Janelle Bryan 2. Savanna Culbertson 3. Laura Kirk
4. Taylor Seymore 5. Michelle O'Donnell
51.1054.125
St. Edmund Campion
1. Tosin During 2. Sabrina Nerb 3. Sheridan Ramsay
4. Naesi Perez 5. Sharissa Wilkinson
53.0054.354
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. Carolyn Gougeon 2. Tatianna Carter 3. Trisha Dewhirst
4. Shiann Williams 5. Cassadie Andrews
54.3054.553
Bramalea - Brampton
1. Arthurine Duhanney-Pierre-Loui 2. Bharti Murba 3. Shawnie Mitchell
4. Jacque Flemings 5. Roshae Jackson
57.0056.412
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1. Christina Pantone 2. Miko Torralba 3. Grace Hernandez
4. Serena Huynh 5. Savannah Logan
57.7657.401
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. Raliat Abioye 2. Tasia Grant 3. Jessica White
4. Chelsea Coleman 5. Pawanpreet Singh 6. Trisha Chandratilleke
58.4058.22
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Anna Kitor 2. Farah Panthaki 3. Joanna Maj
4. Stephanie Ponniah 5. Natalia Pawlowski 6. Iryna Shchybyvolok
56.9058.28
St Martin
NT58.69
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1. Roann Enriquez 2. Ruby Lingham 3. Maggie Liu
4. Clare Roxas-Ticzon
1:01.4559.12
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1. Nicole Northerly 2. Jessica Dileo 3. Sarah Power
4. Christina McArthur 5. Megan Gallant
59.1459.33
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Tneesha Rider 2. Jessica Foo 3. Kelly Ratajczak
4. Kaitlyn Risebrough 5. Vanessa Marinaci 6. Keji Natana
1:01.8260.43
Clarkson - Mississauga
1. Shanel Bailey 2. Caitlin Kettunen 3. Anne Yabut
4. Mai Nguyen-Minh 5. Emily Hudson 6. Nikki Warren
59.001:01.46
Erindale - Mississauga
1. Lisa Serizawa 2. Claire Styba 3. Casey Grant
4. Brittany Smith 5. Jamie Stellenberg 6. Khadijat Animashaun
58.00DQ
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Avery Smith 2. Maya Pascal 3. Jasmine Sykes
4. Jamilah Sykes 5. Nicole Yee 6. Danielle Curtis
52.30DQ
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1:06.84DQ
Loyola - Mississauga
1. Teresa Trinh 2. Denise Ferrada 3. Zaina Hussain
4. Meaghan Storey
57.81DNS
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.