Meet Info
Toronto Metro Regional 2011
Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2012 to May 24, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1.
Deandra Holligan
2.
Nickolene Shepherd
3.
Riann Grant
4.
Krystine Sora
5.
Destiny Douse
52.05
51.14
2
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
52.88
51.33
3
Francis Libermann
1.
Rita Avenbuan
2.
Alicia Chung
3.
Shannon Pereira
4.
Latoya Thomas
5.
Allysia Chin
52.29
51.83
4
Mother Teresa S S
1.
Sarenna Ambursely-Johnson
2.
Kaliesha Hawthorne
3.
Mickey Rumbolt
4.
Tevonne Willie
52.32
52.12
5
Monarch Park - Toronto
1.
Shanice Brooks
2.
Leah Smith
3.
Mary Grant
4.
Emily Ballantyne
5.
Helena Kita
53.60
52.34
6
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
53.96
52.68
7
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
54.24
53.19
8
Malvern - Toronto
55.00
53.53
9
Bishop Allen Academy
53.33
53.63
10
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1.
Caroline Cusinato
2.
Alex Lee
3.
Grace Wickens
4.
Sarah MacDonald
53.67
53.95
11
Earl Haig - North York
55.77
54.22
12
Northview Heights - North York
56.37
54.98
13
Lawrence Park - Toronto
56.40
55.41
14
Country Day School - King City
1.
Sara Smith
2.
Callaghan Jull
3.
Sara Smith
4.
Ciara Ambrose
5.
Madison Martin
56.94
55.60
15
Humberside - Toronto
56.20
55.77
16
York Mills - North York
56.65
55.79
17
Victoria Park - North York
59.74
59.48
0
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
56.11
DQ
0
North Albion Collegiate
60.15
DQ
0
West Humber - Rexdale
1:01.16
DQ
0
York Memorial - Toronto
59.95
DNS
0
Holy Trinity School
1.
Chelsea Cheung
2.
Caroline Garron
3.
Ally Turner
4.
Jacqueline Sims
55.41
DNS
0
Villanova College
1.
Nicole Crimi
2.
Fazia Agyemang
3.
Irma Natale
4.
Gabrielle Stadler
56.52
DNS
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1.
Deandra Holligan
2.
Nickolene Shepherd
3.
Riann Grant
4.
Krystine Sora
5.
Destiny Douse
51.14
50.90
10
2
Mother Teresa S S
1.
Sarenna Ambursely-Johnson
2.
Kaliesha Hawthorne
3.
Mickey Rumbolt
4.
Tevonne Willie
52.12
51.36
8
3
Monarch Park - Toronto
1.
Shanice Brooks
2.
Leah Smith
3.
Mary Grant
4.
Emily Ballantyne
5.
Helena Kita
52.34
51.67
6
4
Francis Libermann
1.
Rita Avenbuan
2.
Alicia Chung
3.
Shannon Pereira
4.
Latoya Thomas
5.
Allysia Chin
51.83
52.43
5
5
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
52.68
52.50
4
6
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
53.19
53.21
3
7
Malvern - Toronto
53.53
53.52
2
0
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
51.33
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en