trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Ashley Schipani 2. Monique Genard 3. Trayl Bharath
4. Cassandra Pascal 5. Andrea Picco 6. Kendall Montieth
50.6851.20
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1. Katie Kalchman 2. Melissa Kohli 3. Hilary Reid
4. Emma Suiciak 5. Emily Gearing
51.8051.52
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Stephanie Davis 2. Nicole Thompson 3. Shaniqua Knowles
4. Sarah Edney 5. Cecile McKenzie
52.8552.59
St. Edmund Campion-Mississauga
1. Kadijah Tulloch 2. Diane Bernard 3. Chanel Nembhard
4. Carilee Bryant
54.0853.95
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Tamika Emmanuel 2. Alicia Maynard 3. Shardae Barclay
4. Casey Bonsu 5. Kenyaata Stephenson 6. Angelita Stewart
54.5254.20
Centennial - Welland
1. Melissa Borowski 2. Jennifer Weir 3. Karley Gatta
4. Anna Ionson 5. Chelsea Wharram
54.5254.23
Grimsby - Grimsby
1. Rebecca Barnfield 2. Hillary Beattie 3. Haley Crouse
4. Morgan Beach 5. Olivia Vaughan
54.5254.26
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1. Jenelle Richards 2. Starr Walker 3. Janiegh Jackson
4. Shanise Plummer 5. Dytria Ruddy
52.4354.90
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1. Marti Killeen 2. Olivia Butty 3. Taylor Brown
4. Megan Sutton 5. Christina Papaioannou
55.3054.91
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
1. Jessica Erkelens 2. Sarah Hines 3. Jessica Zaccaria
4. Patricia Bugangu
55.4254.95
Westdale - Hamilton
1. Deniqua Alexander 2. Lauren Brooks 3. Emily Samek
4. Taneisha Brown 5. Julie Stacey 6. Catherine Howell
55.1655.88
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
56.1356.06
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
1. Lauren Andrews 2. Jaci Carver 3. Alex Fairegrieve
4. Kate Yallin
55.6056.06
Burlington Central- Burlington
1. Valerie Bertolo 2. Stephanie Sutcliffe 3. Mackenzie Lyster
4. Alicia Baxter 5. Nikita Dhillon
56.0656.26
Assumption - Burlington
1. Samantha Martin 2. Katrina Petrella 3. Erin Houle
4. Christine McNulty 5. Dayna Howlett
56.6756.36
Last updated Tue, 02 Jun 2009 8:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.