Meet Info
South Regionals - 2009
May 28, 2009 to May 29, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Ashley Schipani
2.
Monique Genard
3.
Trayl Bharath
4.
Cassandra Pascal
5.
Andrea Picco
6.
Kendall Montieth
50.68
51.20
2
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1.
Katie Kalchman
2.
Melissa Kohli
3.
Hilary Reid
4.
Emma Suiciak
5.
Emily Gearing
51.80
51.52
3
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Stephanie Davis
2.
Nicole Thompson
3.
Shaniqua Knowles
4.
Sarah Edney
5.
Cecile McKenzie
52.85
52.59
4
St. Edmund Campion-Mississauga
1.
Kadijah Tulloch
2.
Diane Bernard
3.
Chanel Nembhard
4.
Carilee Bryant
54.08
53.95
5
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Tamika Emmanuel
2.
Alicia Maynard
3.
Shardae Barclay
4.
Casey Bonsu
5.
Kenyaata Stephenson
6.
Angelita Stewart
54.52
54.20
6
Centennial - Welland
1.
Melissa Borowski
2.
Jennifer Weir
3.
Karley Gatta
4.
Anna Ionson
5.
Chelsea Wharram
54.52
54.23
7
Grimsby - Grimsby
1.
Rebecca Barnfield
2.
Hillary Beattie
3.
Haley Crouse
4.
Morgan Beach
5.
Olivia Vaughan
54.52
54.26
8
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Jenelle Richards
2.
Starr Walker
3.
Janiegh Jackson
4.
Shanise Plummer
5.
Dytria Ruddy
52.43
54.90
9
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1.
Marti Killeen
2.
Olivia Butty
3.
Taylor Brown
4.
Megan Sutton
5.
Christina Papaioannou
55.30
54.91
10
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
1.
Jessica Erkelens
2.
Sarah Hines
3.
Jessica Zaccaria
4.
Patricia Bugangu
55.42
54.95
11
Westdale - Hamilton
1.
Deniqua Alexander
2.
Lauren Brooks
3.
Emily Samek
4.
Taneisha Brown
5.
Julie Stacey
6.
Catherine Howell
55.16
55.88
12
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
56.13
56.06
13
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
1.
Lauren Andrews
2.
Jaci Carver
3.
Alex Fairegrieve
4.
Kate Yallin
55.60
56.06
14
Burlington Central- Burlington
1.
Valerie Bertolo
2.
Stephanie Sutcliffe
3.
Mackenzie Lyster
4.
Alicia Baxter
5.
Nikita Dhillon
56.06
56.26
15
Assumption - Burlington
1.
Samantha Martin
2.
Katrina Petrella
3.
Erin Houle
4.
Christine McNulty
5.
Dayna Howlett
56.67
56.36
c
Last updated Tue, 02 Jun 2009 8:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en