trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA48.34Jun 7, 2013David Suzuki SSA Sebastian, N McDonald, C Wilson, S Hunnighan
Can Inter47.602003Mary Ward SSO Ugiagbe, Z Gill, L Gonsalves, L Wilson
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Mekayla Wilson-Johnson 2. Kayla Evans 3. Gabrielle Cuff
4. Brianna Nandram 5. Leah Visitacion
50.7550.21
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Lucca Agate 2. Grace Kalu 3. Nayla Brooks
4. Karina Di Biase
50.3650.28
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1. Isabella Bauman 2. Olivia Stock 3. Rachel Watson
4. Taryn Millar
50.8250.43
Frontenac - Kingston
1. Syd Daggitt 2. Aaliyah Edwards 3. Emma Young
4. Megan Agyei 5. Leah Blancher 6. Macey Lutz
51.5150.32
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1. Collette Wolfe 2. Tegan Morrison 3. Marly Verhoeve
4. Emily Csontos 5. Vanessa Goodman 6. Grace Manderson
51.7350.95
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1. Krystal Parris 2. Asia Hamilton 3. Simone Samuel
4. Ewura Ekua Sackey 5. Kianna Layne 6. Ashleigh Brown
51.9551.03
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1. Shai Cuffy 2. Lee-Anne McLeod 3. Jada Peters
4. Kafui Setsofiah 5. Isabella Moffatt 6. Jaden Byrne
51.4551.07
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Katie Fettes 2. Sarah Cacciato 3. Madelyne Milling
4. Alex Konstantinou 5. Meaghan Wilkie 6. Lauren Douglas
52.3751.29
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Faith Amoako 2. Funmi Oyapero 3. Sirna Nosa - Ojbeide
4. Miracle Anderson 5. Michelle Jodhan 6. Kimyia Morgan
51.1851.35
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
1. Paulina Procyk 2. Katherine Chadwick 3. Ellie Munro
4. Maya Frojmovic 5. Lily Fox
52.8851.44
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1. Krystalann Bechard 2. Monica Plante 3. Jaidyn Nyhoff
4. Kailyn Robertson 5. Madeline Ford
51.5151.49
Barrie North - Barrie
1. Shantay Morgan 2. Isabelle Schwarz 3. Shannon Hodgins-Johnstone
4. Ella Brown 5. Madison Johnston 6. Alysha Walker
52.7051.50
Thousand Islands SS
1. Julia Dillon 2. Abby Jones 3. Brooke Curtis
4. Regan Bathurst 5. Chelsea Barbridge
53.1251.68
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1. Nicole McKenzie 2. Nikita Secnik 3. Marlee Young
4. Natalie Giangippo 5. Jasaiah Swaby 6. Katie Johnson
51.5451.69
St. Thomas Aquinas - London
1. Julia Agostinelli 2. Noelle Majewski 3. Jamieson Brock
4. Sarah Catania 5. Theresa Hutchison 6. Ashley Dunn
52.2351.80
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1. Deborah Smikle 2. Chantal Welby 3. Isabella Smith
4. Nyeemah Prescod-Beckles 5. Trinity Miller
51.9351.91
Ajax - Ajax
1. Emily Olesinski 2. Breanna Noronha 3. Sade Thomas
4. Tatyana Gobourne 5. Jaeda-Marie Williams 6. Alexa Dumpfrey
52.1851.92
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Julia Boutin 2. Mikayla Moffett 3. Kate O'Hare
4. Erica Bertram 5. Marie Boutin
52.2551.98
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1. Kate Collings 2. Teresa Donato 3. Mackenzie Kitchen
4. Julia Macphee 5. Grace Lapp-Sullivan 6. Jasmine Lyons
52.9152.09
St. Theresa's - Midland
1. Elyssa Simpson 2. Emma Saarela 3. Karly Richards
4. Madisen Essig 5. Kennedy Leroux 6. Mya Crawford
52.4152.15
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1. Madisyn Papineau 2. Myah Fillion 3. Mireille Kingsley
4. Danielle Pitre 5. Joelle Gagnon
54.3352.54
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1. Anne-Marie Sakki 2. Erika Brown 3. Katie Chomiak
4. Hanna Smith 5. Hannah Nordquist 6. Fiona Symington
53.5952.77
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
1. Sarah McNair 2. Alanah Charland 3. Kailyn Robert
4. Kayla Gosselin 5. Abby Lafond 6. Madison Boileau
53.9853.67
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
1. Jacy Gagne 2. Kamryn Sandelovich 3. Grace Petsnick
4. Jill Calder
58.3356.39
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Lucca Agate 2. Grace Kalu 3. Nayla Brooks
4. Karina Di Biase
50.2849.0510
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1. Collette Wolfe 2. Tegan Morrison 3. Marly Verhoeve
4. Emily Csontos 5. Vanessa Goodman 6. Grace Manderson
50.9549.838
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1. Isabella Bauman 2. Olivia Stock 3. Rachel Watson
4. Taryn Millar
50.4349.876
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Mekayla Wilson-Johnson 2. Kayla Evans 3. Gabrielle Cuff
4. Brianna Nandram 5. Leah Visitacion
50.2149.895
Frontenac - Kingston
1. Syd Daggitt 2. Aaliyah Edwards 3. Emma Young
4. Megan Agyei 5. Leah Blancher 6. Macey Lutz
50.3250.224
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1. Krystal Parris 2. Asia Hamilton 3. Simone Samuel
4. Ewura Ekua Sackey 5. Kianna Layne 6. Ashleigh Brown
51.0351.093
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1. Shai Cuffy 2. Lee-Anne McLeod 3. Jada Peters
4. Kafui Setsofiah 5. Isabella Moffatt 6. Jaden Byrne
51.0751.232
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Katie Fettes 2. Sarah Cacciato 3. Madelyne Milling
4. Alex Konstantinou 5. Meaghan Wilkie 6. Lauren Douglas
51.2951.651
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.