trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1. Krystalann Bechard 2. Monica Plante 3. Jaidyn Nyhoff
4. Kailyn Robertson 5. Madeline Ford
51.5551.50
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1. Collette Wolfe 2. Tegan Morrison 3. Marly Verhoeve
4. Emily Csontos 5. Vanessa Goodman 6. Grace Manderson
53.1551.73
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1. Julia Agostinelli 2. Noelle Majewski 3. Jamieson Brock
4. Sarah Catania 5. Theresa Hutchison 6. Ashley Dunn
52.5252.23
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Katie Fettes 2. Sarah Cacciato 3. Madelyne Milling
4. Alex Konstantinou 5. Meaghan Wilkie 6. Lauren Douglas
52.8252.37
Catholic Central - London
1. Sammi Hernandez 2. Rachel Okeke 3. Mikaela Dampier
4. Emma Zammit 5. Teonna Slepczuk 6. Rheannon Proctor
52.7552.40
Mother Teresa - London
1. Laura Guiot 2. Amelia Kulik 3. Jacqueline Kahnert
4. Isabella Cotton 5. Sadim Hassanein 6. Sydney Bandarra
52.6952.41
St. Anne's - Clinton
1. Emma Stilwell 2. Myea Fleet 3. Payton Kerr
4. Allison Stevenson 5. Aliyah Verhoef 6. McKenzie Masse
52.9652.66
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
1. Katie Plante 2. Osa Igbinosun 3. Taylor Bolton
4. Holly Lavigne 5. Olyvia Demers
53.7053.11
Northern - Sarnia
1. Paige Harris 2. Cassidy Hirtle 3. Abbey Kilner
4. Laneigh Shirley 5. Bailey Lines
53.6653.25
John F. Ross - Guelph
1. Victoria Nowak 2. Emily Fritzley 3. Kaitlyn Sharpe
4. Haley Davis 5. Celeste Hiron 6. Atrab Bardoun
53.8953.37
Lambton Central - Petrolia
1. Tori Smith 2. Caitlin Wilson 3. Alyssa Rops
4. Carlie Duncan
54.3954.14
Huron Heights - Kitchener
1. Kyra Beggs 2. Sierra Vowels 3. Amanda Power
4. Tahjeira Cameron 5. India McCready
54.6754.27
Glenview Park - Cambridge
1. Mallory Main 2. D'Adrianna Baker 3. Syree Tucker
4. Dominique Nedd 5. Bella Hardam 6. Sabrina Neumeyer
53.8554.61
Holy Cross - Strathroy
1. Emily Thuss 2. Margo Francis 3. Megan Godts
4. Emma Hendriksen
53.67DNF
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1. Emma Chiarenza 2. Judith Paul Okwir 3. Mauheirah Seraphin
4. Ella Koller 5. Ella Murphy 6. Lane Yuke
53.53DNF
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Sophie Maine 2. Camille Blain 3. Emma Pegg
4. Madi Douma 5. Jocelyn Maryschak
50.73DNF
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.