Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1.
Krystalann Bechard
2.
Monica Plante
3.
Jaidyn Nyhoff
4.
Kailyn Robertson
5.
Madeline Ford
51.55
51.50
2
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1.
Collette Wolfe
2.
Tegan Morrison
3.
Marly Verhoeve
4.
Emily Csontos
5.
Vanessa Goodman
6.
Grace Manderson
53.15
51.73
3
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1.
Julia Agostinelli
2.
Noelle Majewski
3.
Jamieson Brock
4.
Sarah Catania
5.
Theresa Hutchison
6.
Ashley Dunn
52.52
52.23
4
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Katie Fettes
2.
Sarah Cacciato
3.
Madelyne Milling
4.
Alex Konstantinou
5.
Meaghan Wilkie
6.
Lauren Douglas
52.82
52.37
5
Catholic Central - London
1.
Sammi Hernandez
2.
Rachel Okeke
3.
Mikaela Dampier
4.
Emma Zammit
5.
Teonna Slepczuk
6.
Rheannon Proctor
52.75
52.40
6
Mother Teresa - London
1.
Laura Guiot
2.
Amelia Kulik
3.
Jacqueline Kahnert
4.
Isabella Cotton
5.
Sadim Hassanein
6.
Sydney Bandarra
52.69
52.41
7
St. Anne's - Clinton
1.
Emma Stilwell
2.
Myea Fleet
3.
Payton Kerr
4.
Allison Stevenson
5.
Aliyah Verhoef
6.
McKenzie Masse
52.96
52.66
8
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
1.
Katie Plante
2.
Osa Igbinosun
3.
Taylor Bolton
4.
Holly Lavigne
5.
Olyvia Demers
53.70
53.11
9
Northern - Sarnia
1.
Paige Harris
2.
Cassidy Hirtle
3.
Abbey Kilner
4.
Laneigh Shirley
5.
Bailey Lines
53.66
53.25
10
John F. Ross - Guelph
1.
Victoria Nowak
2.
Emily Fritzley
3.
Kaitlyn Sharpe
4.
Haley Davis
5.
Celeste Hiron
6.
Atrab Bardoun
53.89
53.37
11
Lambton Central - Petrolia
1.
Tori Smith
2.
Caitlin Wilson
3.
Alyssa Rops
4.
Carlie Duncan
54.39
54.14
12
Huron Heights - Kitchener
1.
Kyra Beggs
2.
Sierra Vowels
3.
Amanda Power
4.
Tahjeira Cameron
5.
India McCready
54.67
54.27
13
Glenview Park - Cambridge
1.
Mallory Main
2.
D'Adrianna Baker
3.
Syree Tucker
4.
Dominique Nedd
5.
Bella Hardam
6.
Sabrina Neumeyer
53.85
54.61
0
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1.
Sophie Maine
2.
Camille Blain
3.
Emma Pegg
4.
Madi Douma
5.
Jocelyn Maryschak
50.73
DNF
0
Holy Cross - Strathroy
1.
Emily Thuss
2.
Margo Francis
3.
Megan Godts
4.
Emma Hendriksen
53.67
DNF
0
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1.
Emma Chiarenza
2.
Judith Paul Okwir
3.
Mauheirah Seraphin
4.
Ella Koller
5.
Ella Murphy
6.
Lane Yuke
53.53
DNF
c
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en