trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
Pre 200447.80Apr 30, 2001
2004- 201549.61Apr 30, 2005
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Lucca Agate 2. Grace Kalu 3. Nayla Brooks
4. Karina Di Biase
51.2751.29
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Mekayla Wilson-Johnson 2. Kayla Evans 3. Gabrielle Cuff
4. Brianna Nandram 5. Leah Visitacion
51.1651.35
Central Technical - Toronto
1. Daniella Walters 2. Aniya Wilson 3. Ruqayyah Hudson-Grant
4. Zaneta Ankrah 5. Shayna Murcia
52.4252.14
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Faith Amoako 2. Funmi Oyapero 3. Sirna Nosa - Ojbeide
4. Miracle Anderson 5. Michelle Jodhan 6. Kimyia Morgan
52.9352.03
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Julia Boutin 2. Mikayla Moffett 3. Kate O'Hare
4. Erica Bertram 5. Marie Boutin
54.2152.98
York Memorial - Toronto
53.1253.38
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1. Janelle Johnson 2. Fatim Kalogo 3. Amen Okungbowa
4. Galila Eshetu
53.6453.07
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
54.7354.23
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
54.7254.44
Harbord - Toronto
1. Catalina Wright-Aguila 2. Camille Humphrey 3. Aira Johnson
4. Vida Mesa-Lee 5. Victoria Adarkwa
54.9254.54
Bishop Strachan School
56.1754.91
Leaside - Toronto
54.3655.09
St. Clement's School - Toronto
55.7155.51
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
1. Tolu Obakin 2. Soni Rambharack 3. Charisse Reid
4. Shantae Watson 5. Jennifer Lopez 6. Megan Ali
57.7756.55
Malvern - Toronto
1. Griffin Sophia 2. Meghan Morrison 3. Brooklyn Arseneau
4. Livia Collinson
58.1456.88
Northern - Toronto
58.1157.25
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1. Kiana Greenly 2. Madison Cranston 3. Trenyce Davis
4. Kiara Paul-Prescod 5. Veronica Tryon
59.5557.26
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
56.8057.95
York Mills - North York
58.0958.34
Havergal College - Toronto
56.03DNF
Notre Dame - Toronto
1. Nicole Murphy 2. Patricia Ochere 3. Audrey Narine
4. Nicole Patacsil 5. Paola Rubino
53.42DQ
Don Mills - North York
56.54DQ
Country Day School - King City
56.36DQ
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
1. Priscilla Nyarkoh 2. Chelleda Julien 3. Lissa Julien
4. Nia Apparicio 5. Alexa Fevlo 6. Ashala Webster-Charles
52.86DQ
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Lucca Agate 2. Grace Kalu 3. Nayla Brooks
4. Karina Di Biase
51.2950.3610
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Mekayla Wilson-Johnson 2. Kayla Evans 3. Gabrielle Cuff
4. Brianna Nandram 5. Leah Visitacion
51.3550.758
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Faith Amoako 2. Funmi Oyapero 3. Sirna Nosa - Ojbeide
4. Miracle Anderson 5. Michelle Jodhan 6. Kimyia Morgan
52.0351.186
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Julia Boutin 2. Mikayla Moffett 3. Kate O'Hare
4. Erica Bertram 5. Marie Boutin
52.9852.255
Central Technical - Toronto
52.1452.664
York Memorial - Toronto
53.3852.963
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
54.2353.932
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
53.07DQ
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.