trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Jake RankineDunbarton - Pickering46.2541.6610
Will JonesBill Crothers SS - Unionville43.6841.148
Robert GrahamClarke - Newcastle43.5141.026
Trevor Primeau-KondringEastview - Barrie42.3640.745
Nathanial HartleyBanting Memorial - Alliston43.9639.344
Davis BrooksHoly Trinity - Bradford39.1039.153
Max SchachterTwin Lakes - Orillia39.4039.122
Riley DillonNewmarket - Newmarket41.8138.731
Dreighton WhitmarshPort Perry - Port Perry39.4638.25
Liam KennedyElmvale - Elmvale44.9437.84
Matthew LioukrasEmily Carr Secondary School41.6536.85
Michael CreegganStouffville - Stouffville41.1436.44
Gabe MorenoNotre Dame - Ajax37.1436.08
George LiapisSutton - Sutton West38.0835.86
Jonathan ChungDurham Christian High School38.1233.76
Liam KamermanStouffville - Stouffville40.0532.42
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:25:52
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.