trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Giovanni SiestoFieldstone Day SchoolND2.1210
Jay GrahamHowlett AcademyND2.098
Marcus ChanSomerset AcademyND2.026
Carter DrynanRDSND1.974.50
Ian ConwayRDSND1.974.50
Christian L'HeureuxJunior AcademyND1.962.50
Jacob BuderAurora Prep AcademyND1.962.50
Felix AbbottRDSND1.911
Inigo GreenallHowlett AcademyND1.90
Declan McGroartyBond AcademyND1.86
Alexander TigheBond AcademyND1.86
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyND1.85
Jack McintyreBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.85
Kyle YepBond AcademyND1.84
Sahas RayankulaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.82
Leo KimAurora Prep AcademyND1.81
Dain ByhamAurora Prep AcademyND1.80
Thomas BuckleyAurora Prep AcademyND1.79
Areen IqbalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.77
Tomas FickertHowlett AcademyND1.77
Michael BortolussiAurora Prep AcademyND1.77
Hayden DorisAurora Prep AcademyND1.76
Justin NguyenSomerset AcademyND1.75
Jack MaloneHumberside MontessoriND1.74
Marc MasgoretHumberside MontessoriND1.74
Arnold TianSomerset AcademyND1.74
Jordie HultonAurora Prep AcademyND1.74
Eshetu HarperRDSND1.73
Evan BeffortTall Pines SchoolND1.72
Ranveer SembhiTall Pines SchoolND1.72
Aaron RanaTall Pines SchoolND1.71
Maxwell LiSomerset AcademyND1.71
Joshua Tavares-PittsHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Benjamin KamnitzerHowlett AcademyND1.69
Christian DelgadoBond AcademyND1.69
Adrian PauSomerset AcademyND1.64
Karan RamkumarTall Pines SchoolND1.63
Trisztan KristofTall Pines SchoolND1.60
Nikola TanSomerset AcademyND1.60
Arjun SudTall Pines SchoolND1.55
Shubegh SinghTall Pines SchoolND1.54
Minton LiSomerset AcademyND1.54
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyND1.54
Ciaran MercerRDSND1.54
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyND1.52
Carston MackayAurora Prep AcademyND1.52
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriND1.48
Jaiden MatharuTall Pines SchoolND1.46
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyND1.45
Noah GroganHumberside MontessoriND1.43
Nate DiamondAurora Prep AcademyND1.30
Elliot GourHumberside MontessoriND1.26
Isaiah RazonRDSND1.23
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyND1.17
Eliam MulugetaRDSND1.15
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyND1.12
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyND0.87
Tylor LlewellynFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Matthew SacconeFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Dylan DesaiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Caleb BerkelyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Fisher PierowayAurora Prep AcademyNDDNS
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Robin GreenHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Jacob JaskolkaHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Luca PileggiHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Rohan JamalHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Noah BesnerHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Haren PatelHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Anson ChanSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Owen PolleyHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Jonah SchwartzHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Ethan VincentHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Paul KimSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Richard SunSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Louis Rudolph NailbergHowlett AcademyNDDNS
Aidan DubinsJunior AcademyNDDNS
Aydin BirnieJunior AcademyNDDNS
Joseph MeglioAurora Prep AcademyNDDNS
Dylan RanaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Andrew KimBond AcademyNDDNS
Liam CocklinFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Joshua BaileyFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Alexander SansoucyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Sajan SivaharanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Roberto SaverinoFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.