trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Giovanni SiestoFieldstone Day SchoolND2.1210
Jay GrahamHowlett AcademyND2.098
Marcus ChanSomerset AcademyND2.026
Carter DrynanRDSND1.974.50
Ian ConwayRDSND1.974.50
Christian L'HeureuxJunior AcademyND1.962.50
Jacob BuderAurora Prep AcademyND1.962.50
Felix AbbottRDSND1.911
Inigo GreenallHowlett AcademyND1.90
Alexander TigheBond AcademyND1.86
Declan McGroartyBond AcademyND1.86
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyND1.85
Jack McintyreBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.85
Kyle YepBond AcademyND1.84
Sahas RayankulaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.82
Leo KimAurora Prep AcademyND1.81
Dain ByhamAurora Prep AcademyND1.80
Thomas BuckleyAurora Prep AcademyND1.79
Areen IqbalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.77
Michael BortolussiAurora Prep AcademyND1.77
Tomas FickertHowlett AcademyND1.77
Hayden DorisAurora Prep AcademyND1.76
Justin NguyenSomerset AcademyND1.75
Marc MasgoretHumberside MontessoriND1.74
Jack MaloneHumberside MontessoriND1.74
Arnold TianSomerset AcademyND1.74
Jordie HultonAurora Prep AcademyND1.74
Eshetu HarperRDSND1.73
Evan BeffortTall Pines SchoolND1.72
Ranveer SembhiTall Pines SchoolND1.72
Aaron RanaTall Pines SchoolND1.71
Maxwell LiSomerset AcademyND1.71
Joshua Tavares-PittsHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Benjamin KamnitzerHowlett AcademyND1.69
Christian DelgadoBond AcademyND1.69
Adrian PauSomerset AcademyND1.64
Karan RamkumarTall Pines SchoolND1.63
Trisztan KristofTall Pines SchoolND1.60
Nikola TanSomerset AcademyND1.60
Arjun SudTall Pines SchoolND1.55
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyND1.54
Minton LiSomerset AcademyND1.54
Ciaran MercerRDSND1.54
Shubegh SinghTall Pines SchoolND1.54
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyND1.52
Carston MackayAurora Prep AcademyND1.52
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriND1.48
Jaiden MatharuTall Pines SchoolND1.46
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyND1.45
Noah GroganHumberside MontessoriND1.43
Nate DiamondAurora Prep AcademyND1.30
Elliot GourHumberside MontessoriND1.26
Isaiah RazonRDSND1.23
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyND1.17
Eliam MulugetaRDSND1.15
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyND1.12
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyND0.87
Anson ChanSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Liam CocklinFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Joshua BaileyFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Owen PolleyHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Jonah SchwartzHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Aidan DubinsJunior AcademyNDDNS
Aydin BirnieJunior AcademyNDDNS
Louis Rudolph NailbergHowlett AcademyNDDNS
Joseph MeglioAurora Prep AcademyNDDNS
Dylan RanaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Andrew KimBond AcademyNDDNS
Ethan VincentHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Richard SunSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Paul KimSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Alexander SansoucyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Sajan SivaharanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Noah BesnerHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Rohan JamalHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Dylan DesaiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Caleb BerkelyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Fisher PierowayAurora Prep AcademyNDDNS
Jacob JaskolkaHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Robin GreenHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Roberto SaverinoFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Haren PatelHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Tylor LlewellynFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Luca PileggiHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Matthew SacconeFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.