Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 18, 2011 to May 19, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
1B Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Graham Arundel
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1:20.00
1:11.00
10
Richard Collins
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
1:13.00
7
Travis Kerr
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:27.00
1:13.00
7
Brian Caparas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:40.00
1:15.00
5
Ryan Thompson
Ascension Eagles
NT
1:16.00
3.50
Skylar McCauley
North Peel - Brampton
1:10:00.00
1:16.00
3.50
Zachary McCauley
North Peel - Brampton
1:10:00.00
1:20.00
2
Michael Botchway
Ascension Eagles
NT
1:26.00
0.50
Adrian Ward
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
1:26.00
0.50
Alexander Poutsoungas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:45.00
1:27.00
Marco Bottoni_Lucente
Ascension Eagles
NT
1:28.00
Andrew Quach
d'Youville
NT
1:28.00
Melvin Vaz
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:39.00
1:30.00
Mantej Sidhu
erindale
NT
1:30.00
Devin Gravelle
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:34.09
1:33.00
Damian Borges
St. Augustine - Brampton
2:23.00
1:39.00
Robert Brine
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:46.06
1:43.00
JayCee Juliano
St. Augustine - Brampton
2:35.00
1:44.00
Trevor T Laurin
St. Michael S.S.
NT
1:46.00
Nicholas Carroll
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:58.87
1:52.00
Jacob Stolarczyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:25.00
1:53.00
Aaron Lenc
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1:58.00
1:58.00
Alex Tran
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
2:05.00
William Harkness
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:25.00
2:05.00
Michael Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:18.00
2:08.00
Jasen Fontanos
d'Youville
NT
2:31.00
Vivek Kulkarni
TlKennedy Kougars
NT
DNS
Alexander Bowen
Ascension Eagles
NT
DNS
Roger Brown
North Park Secondary School
1:40.00
DNS
Eric Audette
North Park Secondary School
1:50.00
DNS
Daniel Gardhouse
SandalwoodParkholme
2:01.00
DNS
Darek Suska
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:51.80
DNS
Kadeem Cowan
Central Peel S.S.
1:25.00
DNS
Anthony Zieba
John Fraser
NT
DNS
Anthony Rodriguez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Daniel Maiola
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Justin Landry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Joshua Brandon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Jaffar Khorasanee
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:45.00
DNS
Niroshan Thanuraj
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:25.00
DNS
Matiti Mambe
John Fraser
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en