trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

Records
YRAA52.11May 18, 2006Dylan MundySutton DHS-S
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Lorenzo AbbaglivoSacred Heart - Newmarket56.5055.5810
Aaran ArulrajMarkham - Markham55.5056.248
Marco LeungDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora1:06.0056.616
Cameron MoirDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora57.0056.655
Matthew BaronSacred Heart - Newmarket58.5457.444
Simon ShahabiESC Renaissance60.3857.683
Joshua HansonWoodbridge College WyvernsNT59.822
Daniel PangSacred Heart - Newmarket59.001:01.031
Justin HuynhUnionville - MarkhamNT1:01.24
Jacob CroweSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:01.34
Ben RossSacred Heart - Newmarket1:04.001:01.39
Kevin ChenMarkham - MarkhamNT1:01.57
Timothy BallesVaughan - ThornhillNT1:02.21
Victor RomigSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:02.23
Alexander FabianSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:02.57
Eric KimThornlea - ThornhillNT1:02.62
Kelvin YuSt. Robert - ThornhillNT1:02.73
Johncarlo DAlessandroSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:03.84
Diego RodriguezSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT1:03.95
Luca LupinettiEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT1:04.43
Nasso MatthewHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT1:05.01
Giancarlo BernardoWoodbridge College WyvernsNT1:05.27
Joshua NguyenBur Oak S.S.NT1:05.45
Franky LeiBayview - Richmond HillNT1:05.73
Vivek JariwalaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT1:05.76
Antony SolimanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:05.83
Jonathan KanMarkville Secondary SchoolNT1:06.72
Shane ShamkuJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT1:06.82
Owen ChanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:07.34
Jabari Lira LeonAurora High SchoolNT1:07.51
David TranWoodbridge College WyvernsNT1:07.83
Chris GuBur Oak S.S.NT1:08.89
Edward QiaoBayview - Richmond HillNT1:09.20
Adam ButtivantSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT1:09.84
Javaine MitchellSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan1:21.911:10.00
Angel VargasEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT1:10.40
Andy HuangMarkville Secondary SchoolNT1:10.90
Karthikan SuntharesanBill Hogarth S.S.NT1:13.06
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.