Meet Info
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (115.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.30
-0.0
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
07.02
07.04
-0.0
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
07.15
07.19
-0.0
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.06
07.19
-0.0
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.27
-0.0
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
07.30
07.35
-0.0
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.14
07.38
-0.0
Liam Oliver
East York CI
NT
07.40
-0.0
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.41
-0.0
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.50
07.42
-0.0
Miguel DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.46
-0.0
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.61
07.47
-0.0
Bryan Hu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
07.48
-0.0
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
07.53
-0.0
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.22
07.54
-0.0
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
07.56
-0.0
Jordan Nelson
St. Roch - Brampton
07.71
07.62
-0.0
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.65
-0.0
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.65
-0.0
Jeremy Aibi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.68
07.66
-0.0
Dylan Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
07.70
-0.0
Alexander Karaiskakis
East York CI
NT
07.70
-0.0
Yonathan Zenebe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.76
-0.0
Danny Gomez
St. Roch - Brampton
08.03
07.82
-0.0
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
07.86
-0.0
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.70
07.88
-0.0
Deandre Cadougan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.72
07.90
-0.0
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
08.30
07.93
-0.0
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.04
07.93
-0.0
Harvey Desagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.08
07.96
-0.0
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.00
08.01
-0.0
Shaian Eshnahaari
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.08
-0.0
Kyle Nguyen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
08.38
08.17
-0.0
Tony Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.32
-0.0
Eghosa Igbinenikaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.42
-0.0
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.71
-0.0
Nick Balyk
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
09.00
08.74
-0.0
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.75
-0.0
Justin Y Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.69
08.82
-0.0
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.91
-0.0
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jace Drutz
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Luciano Cruz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
DNS
-0.0
Abtin Nikeghbali
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.44
DNS
-0.0
Paul Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.66
DNS
-0.0
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.60
DNS
-0.0
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Leandro Acosta
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.44
DNS
-0.0
Bolis Bolis
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
DNS
-0.0
Luxsan Arulrajah
East York CI
NT
DNS
-0.0
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nathan Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.60
DNS
-0.0
Noah Betteridge
East York CI
NT
DNS
-0.0
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
07.66
DNS
-0.0
Shaz Marne
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1:01.43
DNS
-0.0
Marquez Facey
St. Roch - Brampton
07.53
07.35
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
07.04
06.95
-0.0
10
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
07.19
07.07
-0.0
8
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.19
07.16
-0.0
6
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.38
07.17
-0.0
5
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.27
07.20
-0.0
4
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
07.35
07.26
-0.0
3
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.32
-0.0
2
Liam Oliver
East York CI
07.40
07.34
-0.0
1
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.42
07.39
-0.0
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.41
07.39
-0.0
Miguel DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.46
07.46
-0.0
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.54
07.50
-0.0
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.47
07.56
-0.0
Bryan Hu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
07.48
07.58
-0.0
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
07.53
07.61
-0.0
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
07.56
07.61
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 22 Mar 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en