trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Diago AnthonySt. Stephen - Bowmanville55.4454.5310
Nick GiffordDunbarton - Pickering54.8454.858
Daniel GoelPickering - Ajax56.1355.376
Malik HopeJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax56.8555.585
Javier BrownePine Ridge - Pickering54.0056.664
Demetrius BaboulasBrooklin High School58.7158.533
Kainoa FlorentinoNotre Dame - Ajax58.001:01.272
Rohan CheddeBrooklin High School1:04.251:01.351
Damian BridgettDenis O'Connor - Ajax1:06.491:02.61
Rayyan OmerDonald A. Wilson - Whitby1:03.131:02.72
Gabriel A Aguilar-HookerClarington Central- Clarington1:03.771:04.17
Momin NadeemPickering - Ajax60.821:04.64
Cameron WallaceSt. Stephen - Bowmanville1:07.211:05.04
Nicholas Saint-PharMaxwell Heights - Oshawa1:07.891:05.07
Jack KerrBrooklin High SchoolNT1:07.52
Korey Craig-DavisDenis O'Connor - Ajax1:15.16DNS
Jovante AntoineHoly Trinity - Courtice60.74DNS
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.