trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
David Hurst Jr.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga52.0053.2910
Diago AnthonySt. Stephen - Bowmanville57.0055.448
Javier BrownePine Ridge - PickeringNT55.976
Daniel GoelPickering - AjaxNT56.135
Lorenzo AbbaglivoSacred Heart - Newmarket57.5056.544
Malik HopeJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT56.853
Nick GiffordDunbarton - PickeringNT57.842
Elijah TengerNeil McNeil - Toronto56.5658.601
Demetrius BaboulasBrooklin High School1:01.7758.71
Michael A MorraAll Saints - WhitbyNT59.11
Douglas HuangAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT59.61
Amiel ThompsonSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT59.63
Anthony MartinezNeil McNeil - Toronto57.5759.86
Simon ShahabiESC RenaissanceNT60.38
Dylan CeccatoTrinity College - Port HopeNT60.49
Jovante AntoineHoly Trinity - CourticeNT60.74
Brennan BeekeHoly Cross - PeterboroughNT1:01.13
Litty GurungBirchmount Park - Scarborough1:02.001:01.66
Will TorranceNeil McNeil - Toronto56.561:01.75
Erik MacNeilSt. Mary's - CobourgNT1:01.91
Ostin D'AguiarJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax1:09.361:02.48
Cameron CampbellSacred Heart - NewmarketNT1:02.82
Joshua AlvarezNeil McNeil - Toronto1:01.001:03.00
Rayyan OmerDonald A. Wilson - Whitby1:06.591:03.13
Daniel PangSacred Heart - NewmarketNT1:03.33
Momin NadeemPickering - AjaxNT1:03.46
Ben RossSacred Heart - Newmarket1:04.001:03.60
Gabriel A Aguilar-HookerClarington Central- ClaringtonNT1:03.77
Rohan CheddeBrooklin High School1:03.211:04.25
Jack KerrBrooklin High School1:03.271:04.31
Austin PerraultESC RenaissanceNT1:05.12
Silvio NkohkwoESC RenaissanceNT1:05.13
Grant LafleurSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby1:06.101:05.65
Antonio MoralesHoly Cross - PeterboroughNT1:06.04
Avi ShenviAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT1:06.20
Damian BridgettDenis O'Connor - AjaxNT1:06.49
Finn MartinNeil McNeil - Toronto59.591:06.52
Kyle MonteiroSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT1:06.81
Cameron WallaceSt. Stephen - BowmanvilleNT1:07.21
Shane ShamkuJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT1:07.43
Diego Morales BilodeauDunbarton - PickeringNT1:07.59
Nicholas Saint-PharMaxwell Heights - Oshawa1:25.041:07.89
Miles CicinskiSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT1:09.14
Vivek JariwalaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT1:10.54
Luke GordonNeil McNeil - Toronto56.561:10.64
Taeson TitusESC RenaissanceNT1:11.01
Aidan ConradBayview Glen - Don MillsNT1:12.37
Jonathan HoTrinity College - Port HopeNT1:13.61
Ethan McHughTrinity College - Port HopeNT1:14.09
Ezio LiTrinity College - Port HopeNT1:14.61
Korey Craig-DavisDenis O'Connor - AjaxNT1:15.16
Matthew JussaumeSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT1:20.95
Josh PeacockHoly Cross - PeterboroughNT1:33.58
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.