Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
David Hurst Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
52.00
53.29
10
Diago Anthony
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
57.00
55.44
8
Javier Browne
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
55.97
6
Daniel Goel
Pickering - Ajax
NT
56.13
5
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
57.50
56.54
4
Malik Hope
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
56.85
3
Nick Gifford
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
57.84
2
Elijah Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
56.56
58.60
1
Demetrius Baboulas
Brooklin High School
1:01.77
58.71
Michael A Morra
All Saints - Whitby
NT
59.11
Douglas Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
59.61
Amiel Thompson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
59.63
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.57
59.86
Simon Shahabi
ESC Renaissance
NT
60.38
Dylan Ceccato
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
60.49
Jovante Antoine
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
60.74
Brennan Beeke
Holy Cross - Peterborough
NT
1:01.13
Litty Gurung
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:02.00
1:01.66
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
56.56
1:01.75
Erik MacNeil
St. Mary's - Cobourg
NT
1:01.91
Ostin D'Aguiar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1:09.36
1:02.48
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:02.82
Joshua Alvarez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1:01.00
1:03.00
Rayyan Omer
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1:06.59
1:03.13
Daniel Pang
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:03.33
Momin Nadeem
Pickering - Ajax
NT
1:03.46
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:04.00
1:03.60
Gabriel A Aguilar-Hooker
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
1:03.77
Rohan Chedde
Brooklin High School
1:03.21
1:04.25
Jack Kerr
Brooklin High School
1:03.27
1:04.31
Austin Perrault
ESC Renaissance
NT
1:05.12
Silvio Nkohkwo
ESC Renaissance
NT
1:05.13
Grant Lafleur
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1:06.10
1:05.65
Antonio Morales
Holy Cross - Peterborough
NT
1:06.04
Avi Shenvi
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
1:06.20
Damian Bridgett
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
1:06.49
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
59.59
1:06.52
Kyle Monteiro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
1:06.81
Cameron Wallace
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
1:07.21
Shane Shamku
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
1:07.43
Diego Morales Bilodeau
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
1:07.59
Nicholas Saint-Phar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1:25.04
1:07.89
Miles Cicinski
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
1:09.14
Vivek Jariwala
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
1:10.54
Luke Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
56.56
1:10.64
Taeson Titus
ESC Renaissance
NT
1:11.01
Aidan Conrad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
1:12.37
Jonathan Ho
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:13.61
Ethan McHugh
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:14.09
Ezio Li
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:14.61
Korey Craig-Davis
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
1:15.16
Matthew Jussaume
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
1:20.95
Josh Peacock
Holy Cross - Peterborough
NT
1:33.58
c
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en