Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Noah Dayton
R.H. King Academy
NT
52.05
10
Aiden Webster
C. W. Jefferys - North York
55.00
53.82
8
Thomas Kolo
A. Y. Jackson - North York
56.76
55.84
6
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn - Scarborough
57.10
56.95
5
Mattan Jin
Earl Haig SS
1:01.00
56.95
4
Imran Sherif
R.H. King Academy
56.00
57.41
3
Trifon Trifonidis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
60.00
58.04
2
Curtis Bovell
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
59.90
58.78
1
Vladimir Korol
Newtonbrook - North York
1:01.00
59.25
Nagy Hanna
Earl Haig SS
1:03.00
59.38
Litty Gurung
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:01.00
59.75
Aryan Fatahi
Northview Heights - North York
57.94
59.96
Douglas Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
58.00
60.31
Nigel Torres
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:03.50
1:01.06
Darren Kong
Earl Haig SS
1:05.00
1:01.29
Orire Dosunmu
Woburn - Scarborough
1:01.00
1:01.38
Lev Eugene
Northview Heights - North York
58.24
1:01.64
TianRui Zhang
Don Mills - North York
1:03.00
1:03.04
Saadman Rahman
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
1:03.39
Liam Phong
Northview Heights - North York
58.28
1:04.65
Kirill Lin
Don Mills - North York
59.00
1:05.23
Addison Chen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
1:05.51
Treu Liburd
Agincourt - Agincourt
1:10.14
1:05.58
Maximus Paulsen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:03.00
1:05.68
Timothy Ramcharitar
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
1:06.75
Owen Branch
Windfields JHS
59.82
1:07.63
Noam Gilboa
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
1:10.46
Ryan Alexio
Northview Heights - North York
NT
1:12.64
Tristan Marshall
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
DNS
David Ye
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
Ahmed Fawzy
Earl Haig SS
1:08.00
DNS
Brian Francis
R.H. King Academy
NT
DNS
Christian Lopez
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Marvelous Ogbonna
Newtonbrook - North York
1:01.00
DNS
Avi Shenvi
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1:03.00
DNS
Carl Zhou
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
Josh Zimulinda
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en