trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ibrahim KedirNeil McNeil - Toronto16:03.001
Nick BannonCentre Dufferin - Shelburne16:31.002
Marcel AubryToronto Ouest16:34.003
Peter MinbashianMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:36.004
Aidan JeanSacred Heart - Newmarket16:52.005
Matthew CheungDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt17:23.006
Rohan RohanMartingrove - Islington17:32.007
Feden TenseawSt. Basil The Great - Weston17:39.008
Alex SandrasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:43.009
Keithan SivapragajamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:44.0010
Stephen BarberFather Redmond - Toronto17:46.0011
David DomodossolaSt. Joseph - Mississauga17:49.0012
Niklas BickerstaffSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton17:52.0013
Dylan PaivaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:55.0014
Juan CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton17:56.0015
Luke PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi18:04.0016
Daniel RosenLawrence Park - Toronto18:07.0017
Michael CiepielaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18:13.0018
Liam OgilvieGuelph - Guelph18:14.0019
Adam SchmidtGuelph - Guelph18:18.0020
AJ CopettiChaminade College - Toronto18:18.0021
Aiden GosiettLawrence Park - Toronto18:19.0022
Anthony WilliamsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18:21.0023
Rocharn WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough18:22.0024
Basso ChristopherChaminade College - Toronto18:26.0025
Pritam SinhaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18:37.0026
Owen MoloneyNeil McNeil - Toronto18:39.0027
Daniel TamiruCardinal Leger - Brampton18:43.0028
Marco StirpoBrebeuf - Willowdale18:48.0029
Ivan MihelicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18:51.0030
Jadyn PereiraCardinal Leger - Brampton18:57.0031
Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto19:01.0032
Mick MendozaCardinal Newman - Scarborough19:03.0033
Nicholas BozzoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi19:06.0034
Maurice GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:22.0035
Marcio GomesChaminade College - Toronto19:23.0036
Kosta Tzanopoulos-TzanisCountry Day School - King City19:26.0037
Ben MacleodOrangeville - ODSS19:36.0038
Evan SmithSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton19:55.0039
Ethan WilliamsChaminade College - Toronto20:01.0040
Fadi KarraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:04.0041
Ashton FeijoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:04.0042
Justin Pereira-MendozaCardinal Leger - Brampton20:14.0043
Jake KellyBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:18.0044
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto20:25.0045
JoshuaCaines Goodman-Guelph - Guelph20:25.0046
Joey O'KeefeNeil McNeil - Toronto20:26.0047
Leonardo AnayaCardinal Leger - Brampton20:33.0048
Samer El GalmadyEtobicoke - Islington20:36.0049
Ethan OppitzEtobicoke - Islington20:38.0050
Justin AlvaradoChaminade College - Toronto20:42.0051
Nick BonoSt. Joseph - Mississauga20:43.0052
Blake NielsenCardinal Leger - Brampton20:43.0053
Ethan WangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga20:48.0054
Lee CruzSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga20:50.0055
Edgar MoralesBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:52.0056
Cameron WooMalvern - Toronto20:53.0057
Julian LoboOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:54.0058
Christian SenaregaNeil McNeil - Toronto20:58.0059
Luis SantamariaNeil McNeil - Toronto21:03.0060
Howie De PedroChaminade College - Toronto21:08.0061
Alejandro DiazChaminade College - Toronto21:08.0062
Johnan MarcanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21:08.0063
Azriel GingoyanNeil McNeil - Toronto21:11.0064
Chris SankeySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:12.0065
Mark TeronEtobicoke - Islington21:14.0066
Conor WalshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:19.0067
Marco ContrerasMgr Johnson21:20.0068
Wyatt BrownBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:22.0069
Junior NyarkoEarl Haig - North York21:22.0070
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto21:26.0071
Patrick AguinaldoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:30.0072
Shaunn TungNeil McNeil - Toronto21:33.0073
Shaian S EsnaBrebeuf - Willowdale21:50.0074
Quentin GalikowskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:54.0075
Randell MendiolaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:54.0076
Isaiah ChambersCardinal Leger - Brampton22:02.0077
Ken WongEarl Haig - North York22:02.0078
Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto22:02.2279
Wajeeh RizviSt. Joseph - Mississauga22:03.0080
Antheus AldridgeEtobicoke - Islington22:06.0081
Tyler YankowichNeil McNeil - Toronto22:10.0082
Max BrykSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:25.0083
Davis FowlerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22:35.0084
Kiyan HeybatiCountry Day School - King City22:36.0085
Daniel CarenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:38.0086
Mitchell NunesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22:43.0087
Juster ReyesCardinal Leger - Brampton22:44.0088
Michael WenEarl Haig - North York22:48.0089
Tyler VisOrangeville - ODSS22:54.0090
Daniel EndaleCardinal Leger - Brampton23:09.0091
Wilson PanEarl Haig - North York23:10.0092
Adam IvakitchNeil McNeil - Toronto23:11.0093
Adam KlarLawrence Park - Toronto23:15.0094
Nabeel Abu-MahfouzSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:23.0095
Matthew LoboOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:24.0096
Andrew KerrMartingrove - Islington23:27.0097
Kyle ChanEarl Haig - North York23:30.0098
William BellottoFather Redmond - Toronto23:33.0099
Michael JulesOrangeville - ODSS23:35.00100
Jasper KoenigMartingrove - Islington23:36.00101
Ryan FalconerEarl Haig - North York23:37.00102
Owen Lue TamNeil McNeil - Toronto23:40.00103
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - Toronto23:42.00104
Diego Benitez-PerezSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton23:49.00105
Ewan LinGuelph - Guelph23:58.00106
Nick DyerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24:00.00107
Jacob WelfareCardinal Leger - Brampton24:02.00108
Gheorghe GeorghescuNeil McNeil - Toronto24:15.00109
Joshua Padilla VargasMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:15.00110
Mark LuSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:18.00111
Brandon ChuSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:19.00112
Luke WoolcockFather Redmond - Toronto24:22.00113
Adrian GeburaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton24:23.00114
Romeo MonelallMother Teresa - Scarborough24:25.00115
Waleed AllaudinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:29.00116
Eathan EakinsLawrence Park - Toronto24:37.00117
Abraham TenangEarl Haig - North York24:40.00118
Ryan ChenSacred Heart - Newmarket24:40.00119
Jesse JaworskyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24:43.00120
Jonathan WangPort Credit - Mississauga24:44.00121
Sufyan SheikhPort Credit - Mississauga24:44.00122
Joey NicolosiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton24:48.00123
Alex LackeySt. Joseph - Mississauga24:52.00124
Devin McEachernSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:06.00125
Jacob BalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:14.00126
Batallonos GerardoChaminade College - Toronto25:33.00127
Botao WeiEtobicoke - Islington25:39.00128
Matthew DibbleCountry Day School - King City25:39.00129
Arno BergmansEtobicoke - Islington25:44.00130
Erik NurtashMartingrove - Islington25:46.00131
Jason GhirardoPort Credit - Mississauga25:48.00132
Muhammad MemonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:55.00133
Sahib DhillonVillanova College26:01.00134
Yusuf AladeMartingrove - Islington26:07.00135
Joseph SponardiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:16.00136
Angad DhillonVillanova College26:19.00137
Owen GillRichview Collegiate Institute26:24.00138
Erin ViaySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26:27.00139
Matt ZuGuelph - Guelph26:36.00140
Francesco FossellaNeil McNeil - Toronto26:44.00141
Ted GrayOrangeville - ODSS26:50.00142
Jamal AounOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26:52.00143
Michael ManganOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26:58.00144
Magnus KreverCountry Day School - King City27:04.00145
Ryan TamSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:09.00146
Nathan PanacciVillanova College27:18.00147
Devin BakerSacred Heart - Newmarket27:22.00148
Julien OuelletteOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27:24.00149
Thijs VorstmanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:29.00150
Selam GebreyohannesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27:41.00151
Paul CiniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27:46.00152
Danish KhalidSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton27:58.00153
Justin Prager-ShulgaToronto French School- Toronto28:04.00154
James ChoiEarl Haig - North York28:07.00155
Myles HowellOrangeville - ODSS28:13.00156
Cyrus MosunToronto French School- Toronto28:40.00157
Astha DalalPort Credit - Mississauga28:42.00158
Madline CullenPort Credit - Mississauga28:48.00159
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto29:31.00160
Magilan VasanthakumarBirchmount Park - Scarborough29:31.00161
Joseph NicolaSt. Basil The Great - Weston29:31.00162
Greyson ChuSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29:31.00163
Michael RadanFather Redmond - Toronto29:31.00164
Ikale CormierVillanova College29:31.00165
Andrew RobertsRichview Collegiate Institute29:31.00166
Smith AcheampongSt. Basil The Great - Weston29:31.00167
Zach OngaroSacred Heart - Newmarket29:31.00168
Kim Del RoarroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29:31.00169
Anthony CavallinVillanova College29:31.00170
Vincent GagliardiVillanova College29:31.00171
Vitor Zhen YanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:31.00172
Lakshay DahiyaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29:31.00173
Revanth KondepatiBrebeuf - Willowdale29:31.00174
Michael JonesCountry Day School - King City29:31.00175
Ethan MatsonOrangeville - ODSS29:31.00176
Kevin DuongGuelph - Guelph29:31.00177
Bergez MurtazaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29:31.00178
Jami MansarayMgr Johnson29:31.00179
Sayon KaramkaranSenator O'Connor - Toronto29:31.00180
Isaac CavallinOrangeville - ODSS29:31.00181
Andrew SurianMartingrove - Islington29:31.00182
Jimmy LiuCrestwood Preparatory Sr29:31.00183
Brandon PhillipsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29:31.00184
Sean McNamaraCrestwood Preparatory Sr29:31.00185

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton

Total Time:1:13:56.44
Average:18:29.11

85
13151839105114123153   
2Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:15:08.51
Average:18:47.13

114
2125323640516162127  
3Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:15:33.54
Average:18:53.25

120
1274547596064717379 
4Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:17:18.64
Average:19:19.05

133
163441425863848796107 
5St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:16:37.60
Average:19:09.25

133
23263054556567838695 
6Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:1:18:27.71
Average:19:36.75

150
2831434853778891108  
7Guelph - Guelph

Total Time:1:20:55.86
Average:20:13.75

191
192046106140177     
8Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:20:54.86
Average:20:13.05

193
24445669161      
9Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:24:34.08
Average:21:08.05

246
49506681128130     
10Lawrence Park - Toronto

Total Time:1:24:18.06
Average:21:04.05

250
172294117       
11St. Joseph - Mississauga

Total Time:1:25:27.13
Average:21:21.75

268
125280124       
12Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:30:07.41
Average:22:31.75

319
410136169173      
13Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:29:22.37
Average:22:20.05

329
7078899298102118155   
14Martingrove - Islington

Total Time:1:30:21.43
Average:22:35.25

336
797101131182      
15Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:32:55.58
Average:23:13.75

370
3890100142156176181    
16Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:35:12.72
Average:23:48.43

387
1199113164       
17Country Day School - King City

Total Time:1:34:45.69
Average:23:41.25

396
3785129145175      
18Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:35:08.71
Average:23:47.43

408
7276110150172      
19Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:38:25.91
Average:24:36.25

440
5119148168       
20Villanova College

Total Time:1:49:09.55
Average:27:17.25

583
134137147165170171     


Last updated Fri, 22 Sep 2017 18:59:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.