trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Dylan DesaiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT13.209
Giovanni SiestoFieldstone Day SchoolNT13.209
Carter DrynanRDSNT13.406
Thomas BuckleyAurora Prep AcademyNT13.495
Cameron SailsmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT13.634
Jay GrahamHowlett AcademyNT13.653
Jacob BuderAurora Prep AcademyNT13.842
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNT13.931
Jack MaloneHumberside MontessoriNT13.97
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT14.05
Liam CocklinFieldstone Day SchoolNT14.10
Felix AbbottRDSNT14.15
Noah BesnerHumberside MontessoriNT14.28
Lucas PoultonFieldstone Day SchoolNT14.32
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNT14.33
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyNT14.37
Myles MorganBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT14.39
Tomas FickertHowlett AcademyNT14.42
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriNT14.43
Luca PileggiHumberside MontessoriNT14.43
Shubegh SinghTall Pines SchoolNT14.47
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriNT14.56
Marc MasgoretHumberside MontessoriNT14.60
Areen IqbalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT14.84
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNT14.93
Ethan VincentHumberside MontessoriNT15.06
Eshetu HarperRDSNT15.06
Jack McintyreBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.09
Zainidin ArshadBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.14
Jordie HultonAurora Prep AcademyNT15.18
Nate DiamondAurora Prep AcademyNT15.27
Luke StasiwHumberside MontessoriNT15.36
Michael BortolussiAurora Prep AcademyNT15.50
Marcus ChanSomerset AcademyNT15.52
Adrian PauSomerset AcademyNT15.53
Jonah SchwartzHumberside MontessoriNT15.56
Evan BeffortTall Pines SchoolNT15.59
Thomas HackworthHumberside MontessoriNT15.65
Arnold TianSomerset AcademyNT15.67
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNT15.68
Matthew SacconeFieldstone Day SchoolNT15.77
Nikola TanSomerset AcademyNT15.80
Isaiah RazonRDSNT15.90
Leo KimAurora Prep AcademyNT15.90
Tylor LlewellynFieldstone Day SchoolNT15.96
Hayden DorisAurora Prep AcademyNT16.09
Minton LiSomerset AcademyNT16.26
Ranveer SembhiTall Pines SchoolNT16.29
Maxwell LiSomerset AcademyNT16.38
Aaron RanaTall Pines SchoolNT16.39
Alexander SansoucyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.41
Fayez HamouiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.43
Ryan KimFieldstone Day SchoolNT16.66
Jaiden MatharuTall Pines SchoolNT16.67
Ciaran MercerRDSNT16.78
Thomas BortolussiAurora Prep AcademyNT16.83
Brayden PooleAurora Prep AcademyNT16.87
Louis Rudolph NailbergHowlett AcademyNT16.88
Inigo GreenallHowlett AcademyNT16.90
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriNT17.09
Luka SijakovskiHumberside MontessoriNT17.28
Caleb BerkelyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.87
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyNT18.42
Keaton MackenzieBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.59
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyNT18.64
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNT18.68
Justin NguyenSomerset AcademyNT18.93
Joshua Tavares-PittsHumberside MontessoriNT19.02
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyNT19.17
Eliam MulugetaRDSNT19.25
Carston MackayAurora Prep AcademyNT19.36
Theo PinkAurora Prep AcademyNT19.51
Ethan RajanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.55
Dain ByhamAurora Prep AcademyNT19.60
Devon RogersHowlett AcademyNT19.78
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyNT20.40
Haren PatelHumberside MontessoriNT21.22
Noah GroganHumberside MontessoriNT22.07
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyNT23.27
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyNT28.75
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.