trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT07.18
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.21
Trayvon ConleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale06.9807.22
Genesis BediakoSt. Roch - Brampton07.3707.27
Sean GrovesCardinal Leger - BramptonNT07.32
Daniel Guevara-MannSacred Heart - NewmarketNT07.38
D'Angelo RolleEast York - Toronto07.2807.39
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga07.3507.42
Jeante JonesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.3807.44
Miguel DeGuzmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNT07.45
Ngige GordonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.7607.45
Samuel CorreaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.4007.49
Emmanuel AkingbolaWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT07.50
Arnold CuevasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.52
Marcus ShirleySt. Roch - Brampton08.0007.54
Grant RichardMaxwell Heights - Oshawa07.4607.56
D'Andre Clarke-BastienWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT07.57
Jonothan OcomenMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.59
Dylan ReyesMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.60
Thomas TavaresMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.5007.61
Dennis AduMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.4407.62
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - TorontoNT07.62
Luxshan ArulrajahEast York - Toronto07.8507.63
Bryan HuMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.63
David SuttonMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.64
Carmelo BeltranBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT07.65
Daniel LongYork Mills - North YorkNT07.67
David SpenceSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga07.4007.68
Joojo PaintsilSt. Roch - Brampton07.2507.69
Lathu DevanandamNeil McNeil - TorontoNT07.70
Quajuan JacksonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.8707.72
Victor IkonomovWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT07.75
Kemmar CainFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.75
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - Scarborough07.9007.76
Adam TisdaleNeil McNeil - TorontoNT07.80
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.6407.82
Brian CruzMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.92
Mikkail BrathwaiteWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT07.94
Calvin RostantMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT07.97
Efe KatorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.2207.99
Myren LingJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT08.00
Andrew AnaneMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT08.06
Jordan WilliamsYork Mills - North YorkNT08.17
Ethan WalkerEast York - Toronto07.9908.17
David TonelliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.5508.19
Alexander A MontielBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT08.19
Tyler T AlexanderBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT08.37
Edward SmithFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.53
David TrippJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT08.75
Ivan Domunyan-PonzelSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.86
Riley SchlichtingBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT08.96
Latrel DavisJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNF
Kosi OnyekaSt. Roch - Brampton07.71DQ
Alexander A MontielBrebeuf - WillowdaleNTDNS
Benjamin PestanaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Carlos CamiguingJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
Ashsan WalheedJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
Marquez FaceySt. Roch - Brampton07.32DNS
Tavis AlexanderMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.84DNS
Nathaniel TanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Carlo SyMary Ward - ScarboroughNTDNS
Judah WadeMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.55DNS
Nathan ThompsonSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Jacob WielerSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Wenzell OrtizFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Jessie OfinFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.22DNS
Liam OliverEast York - Toronto07.35DNS
Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - TorontoNTDNS
Lance DelfishFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Jeremy HsiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Brenden McDonaldFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Emmanuel RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough07.70DNS
Malique StoneMary Ward - ScarboroughNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Trayvon ConleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.2207.0710
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.2107.088
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - Markham07.1807.126
Genesis BediakoSt. Roch - Brampton07.2707.175
Sean GrovesCardinal Leger - Brampton07.3207.184
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga07.4207.383
Daniel Guevara-MannSacred Heart - Newmarket07.3807.412
Jeante JonesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.4407.410.50
Ngige GordonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.4507.410.50
D'Angelo RolleEast York - Toronto07.3907.42
Marcus ShirleySt. Roch - Brampton07.5407.44
Emmanuel AkingbolaWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough07.5007.45
Miguel DeGuzmanSacred Heart - Newmarket07.4507.50
Arnold CuevasFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.5207.50
Grant RichardMaxwell Heights - Oshawa07.5607.52
Samuel CorreaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.4907.58
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.