trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Ethan OrtizFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT57.6910
Ben SitareniosBill Crothers SS - Unionville57.4857.908
Jahari Emanuel-LawrenceFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT58.286
Gino ColangeloSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora59.8158.605
Ethan GilesBill Crothers SS - Unionville59.5858.714
Michael DuRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill60.1960.243
Saranjan NeelananthasivamMarkham - Markham60.8160.372
Rayyan KhanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT60.511
Bryce LeeBur Oak S.S.1:01.0660.81
Martin MakcemusFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT60.82
Christian D'SouzaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill1:02.3760.95
Luke RubertoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:01.02
Eric LuepannBill Crothers SS - Unionville1:01.931:01.54
David ChenLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:01.001:01.60
Michael KlanaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan1:07.691:01.63
Joshua KalminBill Crothers SS - Unionville59.821:01.67
Nathan BellsmithToronto Christian - WoodbridgeNT1:01.77
Matteo AmmendoliaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill1:01.701:02.10
Manuel VillamarSt. Robert - ThornhillNT1:02.53
Nyle LondonBill Crothers SS - Unionville1:02.431:02.78
Sanjeiv KrishnanandanMarkham - Markham1:03.521:02.80
Jeremy AnMaple - Maple1:04.591:03.57
Nathaniel CamposSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill1:03.071:03.82
Jeremy ShamessDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT1:04.22
Brandon LeeMarkville - MarkhamNT1:04.22
Steven ChatterpaulSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill1:04.381:04.34
Rahul KambojSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:05.41
Anthony Castro-WadelSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1:04.271:05.62
Waseem MeghjeeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1:05.001:05.64
Caleb NiroAurora High School1:06.321:06.03
Naheem AdrienLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:08.001:06.23
Navin GargMarkville - MarkhamNT1:06.46
Nicholas CramarosaSacred Heart - Newmarket1:08.271:08.76
Arman LameiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:09.13
Nicolas PalmarSt. Robert - ThornhillNT1:09.38
Daniel LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:10.68
Lucas CristaoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT1:12.40
Joseph PereraSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill1:06.391:13.14
Jared FischbachCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.1:13.671:14.95
Matteo FantozziKeswick - KeswickNT1:16.00
Justin AideFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:19.36
Cameron AndrewsSacred Heart - NewmarketNT1:34.42
Joshua YangSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Johnathan WooSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Aaron ChanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Tomas AlvarezBill Crothers SS - Unionville1:02.39DNS
Mason BreauSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Jayden PrazdiBill Crothers SS - Unionville1:01.11DNS
Cole SwanHuron Heights - Newmarket1:04.55DNS
John LeungBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Robert PukasJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil1:12.31DNS
Savraj SahotaLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:05.00DNS
Luca LongoEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Dante WisdomMaple - Maple58.41DNS
Ivan GabrovskyRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Godwin LewisUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Spencer MacleanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora59.73DNS
Tye Segal-kawanoLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.