trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 6050 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto19:41.001
Nick BannonCentre Dufferin - Shelburne20:05.002
Nicolas TralliBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:13.003
Alexander MaycockOrangeville - ODSS20:47.004
Mitchell LeLieverSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:00.005
Ryan FraccaroSacred Heart - Newmarket21:10.006
Abdi NurWestview Centennial-North York21:25.007
Liam CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket21:26.008
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto21:29.009
Marcus FoghSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:36.0010
Pritam SinhaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:38.0011
Juan CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton21:39.0012
Ivan MihelicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:43.0013
Harrison WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:44.0014
Nathan Gurrin-SmithNeil McNeil - Toronto21:44.0015
Jackson BernardBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:50.0016
Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:52.0017
Garrett MurphyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22:00.0018
Aiden RichardsOrangeville - ODSS22:02.0019
Luke PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22:05.0020
Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:07.0021
Niklas BickerstaffeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton22:09.0022
Dylan PaivaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:13.0023
Nicholas NeriCardinal Leger - Brampton22:23.0024
Mick MendozaCardinal Newman - Scarborough22:24.0025
Keithan SivapragasamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:34.0026
Joshua HacheySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton22:39.0027
Jean PetismeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:40.0028
Joshua BautistaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton22:40.0029
Joseph BattistaChaminade College - Toronto22:41.0030
John GrattonCardinal Newman - Scarborough22:46.0031
Nicholas BozzoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22:52.0032
Thomas PerryBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:54.0033
Samer El-GalmadyEtobicoke - Islington23:01.0034
AJ CopettiChaminade College - Toronto23:02.0035
Aidan Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough23:05.0036
Marcel TesolinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:05.0037
DeeJay DemirNeil McNeil - Toronto23:07.0038
Marcio GomesChaminade College - Toronto23:13.0039
Nathaniel ThompsonCardinal Leger - Brampton23:23.0040
Brandon VillarSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton23:25.0041
Ryan ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket23:26.0042
Leonardo Anaya-ArellanoCardinal Leger - Brampton23:29.0043
Jamiah AbtarStephen Leacock - Agincourt23:36.0044
Philip CostaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:45.0045
Nathaniel TanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough23:46.0046
Elcoye SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton23:47.0047
Ryan EllisBirchmount Park - Scarborough23:53.0048
Alec DuffEtobicoke - Islington23:54.0049
Andrea BattistaChaminade College - Toronto23:58.0050
Andrew ChowSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:02.0051
Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil - Toronto24:20.0052
Pearson WhaleMartingrove - Islington24:29.0053
Mark PetersMartingrove - Islington24:30.0054
Kevin ThistleCardinal Leger - Brampton24:34.0055
Yuji TsukumaOrangeville - ODSS24:39.0056
Azriel GingoyanNeil McNeil - Toronto24:40.0057
Casper JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough24:42.0058
Gabriel BattistaChaminade College - Toronto24:43.0059
Ileskhoni I AbdulWestview Centennial-North York24:43.0060
Fadi KarraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24:47.0061
Jaden ThorneCardinal Leger - Brampton24:54.0062
Spencer BarberMartingrove - Islington25:02.0063
Michal ZiemnickiCardinal Leger - Brampton25:05.0064
Claudio LamonacaEarl Haig - North York25:06.0065
Larry Jay AguillonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25:06.0066
Nathan ChandlerEarl Haig - North York25:07.0067
Andrei KorcsakOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25:15.0068
William HanEarl Haig - North York25:16.0069
Lee CruzSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:17.0070
Lashane PhillipsStephen Leacock - Agincourt25:18.0071
Cooper LevyTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg25:21.0072
Johnan MarcanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25:24.0073
David DeCosteCardinal Leger - Brampton25:33.0074
Kashif SayeedPort Credit - Mississauga25:35.0075
Ian FraserOrangeville - ODSS25:40.0076
Matthew MillsNeil McNeil - Toronto25:43.0077
Luis SantamariaNeil McNeil - Toronto25:46.0078
Dylan WhiteMartingrove - Islington25:50.0079
Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough25:53.0080
Daniel EndaleCardinal Leger - Brampton26:07.0081
Christian OsorioSt. Mary's - Toronto26:14.0082
Billy ClarkeMalvern - Toronto26:17.0083
Dylan NesbittOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26:18.0084
Adrian PrestaNeil McNeil - Toronto26:18.0085
Patrick AguinaldoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26:19.0086
Michael JimenezBirchmount Park - Scarborough26:26.0087
Matthew McKennaFather Redmond - Toronto26:38.0088
Kemmar CainFrancis Libermann- Scarborough26:39.0089
Ryan MontpetitSacred Heart - Newmarket26:46.0090
Shakeem SamuelsCardinal Leger - Brampton26:46.0091
Victor BettiSt. John Paul II- Sca26:48.0092
Aidan DesoisaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26:50.0093
Andrew KerrMartingrove - Islington26:57.0094
Shaunn TungNeil McNeil - Toronto27:08.0095
Owen Lue TamNeil McNeil - Toronto27:09.0096
Andrew BuzdonSt. Michael Choir - Toronto27:10.0097
Nathan FielderPine Ridge - Pickering27:13.0098
Bayardo B IzaguirreSt. Basil The Great - Weston27:18.0099
Brandon CormierFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:20.00100
Loric BonnetonEarl Haig - North York27:24.00101
David CoronaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:24.00102
Sion LeeMartingrove - Islington27:26.00103
David RobinsonSacred Heart - Newmarket27:29.00104
Sufyan SheikhPort Credit - Mississauga27:30.00105
Mikhail PereiraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:34.00106
Jackson ReioSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:40.00107
Hussein ElmiWestview Centennial-North York27:42.00108
Justin MoletaCardinal Newman - Scarborough27:51.00109
Wu YangEarl Haig - North York27:53.00110
Moses GunarahamMartingrove - Islington27:55.00111
Wilson PanEarl Haig - North York28:03.00112
Noah Alcantara-AquinoSacred Heart - Newmarket28:05.00113
John GillSt. Joan of Arc - Maple28:06.00114
Alan PlunkettSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton28:08.00115
Edrik InocentesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto28:12.00116
Adam TisdaleNeil McNeil - Toronto28:12.00117
Tanner RogersOrangeville - ODSS28:12.00118
Danny ZhangNeil McNeil - Toronto28:15.00119
Goncalo FerrieraSacred Heart - Newmarket28:22.00120
Cameron RedlichMartingrove - Islington28:24.00121
Masood KamalPort Credit - Mississauga28:26.00122
Austin HendyVillanova College28:30.00123
Henry DeansSt. John Paul II- Sca28:52.00124
Joshua SpallaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28:52.00125
David TonelliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:07.00126
Ikale CormierVillanova College29:11.00127
Tristan Winfield-HicksEarl Haig - North York29:41.00128
Joshua PillajoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:44.00129
Michael WenEarl Haig - North York29:44.00130
Almer CalderaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29:47.00131
Jacob BalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29:53.00132
Michael CuencaSt. Michael Choir - Toronto29:55.00133
Clid ThelemaqueStephen Leacock - Agincourt29:55.00134
Dhruv BehalPort Credit - Mississauga29:57.00135
Ankit MisraMartingrove - Islington30:08.00136
Ezra NadlerTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg30:10.00137
Arun VijayathasSt. John Paul II- Sca30:21.00138
Rohan DadakPort Credit - Mississauga30:25.00139
Tony LiuEarl Haig - North York30:25.00140
Ben JansenSt. John Paul II- Sca30:33.00141
Angelo FerreiraMartingrove - Islington30:42.00142
Bennet MontgomeryMartingrove - Islington30:48.00143
Antonio FieromonteMarshall McLuhan - Toronto30:54.00144
Tyler Sparrow-MungalSt. John Paul II- Sca30:54.00145
Kelvin CasasSt. John Paul II- Sca31:02.00146
Gideon SiaronStephen Leacock - Agincourt31:04.00147
Noah ColacoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi31:20.00148
Josh MaiselTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg31:23.00149
Brandon ErgosStephen Leacock - Agincourt31:31.00150
Nial NavaratueRichview Collegiate Institute31:37.00151
Kashawn WilliamsStephen Leacock - Agincourt31:45.00152
Teddy ZografasBirchmount Park - Scarborough31:47.00153
Adam MyersToronto Prep School31:48.00154
Brandon ChuSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga31:50.00155
Ronit PatelEtobicoke - Islington31:52.00156
Botao WeiEtobicoke - Islington31:57.00157
Feisal BorgasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi31:58.00158
Joshua DandalSt. Michael Choir - Toronto32:00.00159
Ajay MundiPort Credit - Mississauga32:02.00160
John BaszakSt. Michael Choir - Toronto32:13.00161
Ephraim BerretaOrangeville - ODSS32:20.00162
Ananmay KapoorMartingrove - Islington32:27.00163
Aavante WilsonCardinal Leger - Brampton32:48.00164
Noah TangkengoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32:57.00165
Ivan BystrovRichview Collegiate Institute33:07.00166
Alden MooreMalvern - Toronto33:34.00167
John ChenStephen Leacock - Agincourt33:37.00168
Jacob SchmidtEarl Haig - North York33:38.00169
Matthew RiolaSt. Michael Choir - Toronto33:53.00170
Jericho MalibiranOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi34:49.00171
Anthony CavallinVillanova College35:13.00172
Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- Scarborough35:24.00173
Jean SanchezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi36:49.00174
Muhammed ZohairRichview Collegiate Institute37:11.00175
Zach OngaroSacred Heart - Newmarket37:29.00176
Matt MadejToronto Prep School37:32.00177
Gordon ProsperSt. John Paul II- Sca37:35.00178



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:25:57.16
Average:21:29.25

39
51011132837517093102
2Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:25:54.16
Average:21:28.05

54
31416213648588087153
3Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:26:01.17
Average:21:30.25

63
191538525777788595
4St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton

Total Time:1:29:07.35
Average:22:16.75

90
1222272941115
5Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:31:44.51
Average:22:56.38

131
18203261687384131148158
6Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:32:48.57
Average:23:12.40

146
684290104113120176
7Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:1:33:02.59
Average:23:15.05

154
24404347556264748191
8Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:32:54.58
Average:23:13.05

154
3035395059
9Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:33:08.59
Average:23:17.40

155
4195676118162
10Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:37:44.87
Average:24:26.47

226
233345125
11Martingrove - Islington

Total Time:1:39:51.100
Average:24:57.75

249
5354637994103111121136142
12Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:42:51.18
Average:25:42.75

301
466689100173
13Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:42:53.18
Average:25:43.25

302
656769101110112128130140169
14Stephen Leacock - Agincourt

Total Time:1:49:53.60
Average:27:28.25

396
4471134147150152168
15Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:50:44.65
Average:27:41.67

396
3449156157
16Port Credit - Mississauga

Total Time:1:51:28.69
Average:27:52.68

437
75105122135139160
17Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:55:09.91
Average:28:47.25

475
86116129144
18St. John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:1:56:34.100
Average:29:08.05

495
92124138141145146178
19St. Michael Choir - Toronto

Total Time:2:01:18.28
Average:30:19.05

550
97133159161170
Last updated Fri, 23 Sep 2016 16:54:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.