trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Boys 1660 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jacob BeaulacSacre-Coeur6:44.001
Aidan PurificatiTimmins Centennial6:44.002
Hunter BrazeauSacre-Coeur6:57.003
Devan BoucherDon-Bosco6:58.004
Dayton CookSacred Heart School7:02.005
Matthew CoughlinSt. Joseph7:19.006
Jake MillionsPinecrest Public School7:26.007
Tyler HortonSacre-Coeur7:31.008
Nathan CampbellBertha Shaw Public School7:37.009
Nathan SwartzAnicet-Morin7:41.0010
Spencer BrunetTimmins Centennial7:43.0011
Nolan BlanchetteSacre-Coeur7:44.0012
Jack HeikkilaTimmins Centennial7:56.0013
Julian RochonAnicet-Morin7:56.0014
Maxime HuntDon-Bosco8:02.0015
Patrice LafontaineSacre-Coeur8:03.0016
Benoit LefebvreSacred Heart School8:07.0017
Easton FinucanWE Miller8:08.0018
Liam TremblayAnicet-Morin8:11.0019
Zachary DaguerreSt. Joseph8:16.0020
Camron NyczBertha Shaw Public School8:20.0021
Seth St. OngeSt. Joseph8:20.0022
Travis EngleyPinecrest Public School8:20.0023
Cole RobartSacred Heart School8:39.0024
Gabriel TaylorSacre-Coeur8:53.0025
Brayden LaframboiseTimmins Centennial9:01.0026
Keyan LeveilleTimmins Centennial9:13.0027
Nathan LefortDon-Bosco9:22.0028
Owen WhiteAnicet-Morin9:23.0029
Zane TremblayLionel Gauthier9:23.0030
Allan VerbeekTimmins Centennial9:28.0031
Westley PapineauSt-Gerard9:30.0032
Mackenzie MichaudSacre-Coeur9:33.0033
Emanuel Froment-begin?cole catholique St-Jude9:35.0034
Matthe BekkersSacre-Coeur9:35.0035
Seth GuillemetteLionel Gauthier9:40.0036
Nicholas AllaireLionel Gauthier9:48.0037
Mathieu RiopelAnicet-Morin10:03.0038
Lucas FauvelleSt-Gerard10:11.0039
Dillan Cyr-DeraspSt-Gerard10:17.0040
Nathan GagnonSt-Gerard10:20.0041
Felix PriceDon-Bosco10:22.0042
Landen LamirandeTimmins Centennial10:32.0043
Hayden JylhaTimmins Centennial10:39.0044
Tyler SantosSacred Heart School10:46.0045
Hayden BacvarWE Miller11:31.0046
Ben StarcevicTimmins Centennial11:32.0047
Liam MerrittTimmins Centennial12:00.0048
Mathieu TremblayDon-Bosco12:04.0049



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:28:56.74
Average:7:14.34

24
13812
2Timmins Centennial

Total Time:31:24.89
Average:7:51.71

52
2111326
3Anicet-Morin

Total Time:33:11.100
Average:8:17.75

72
1014192938
4Don-Bosco

Total Time:34:44.09
Average:8:41.21

89
415284249
5Sacred Heart School

Total Time:34:34.08
Average:8:38.05

91
5172445
6Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:36:04.17
Average:9:01.41

109
16253335
7Timmins Centennial

Total Time:39:52.40
Average:9:58.98

145
27314344
8St-Gerard

Total Time:40:18.42
Average:10:04.05

152
32394041
Last updated Mon, 03 Oct 2016 18:28:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.