trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto24:00.801
Graham BairdDunbarton - Pickering24:06.102
Max TurekSinclair - Whitby24:45.803
Gustav FinleySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough25:18.504
Alanzo RyanDunbarton - Pickering25:42.505
Carter RafuseThousand Islands - Brockville25:49.606
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:52.307
William ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket26:20.608
Graydon StaplesCountry Day School - King City26:48.709
Chris BrisimitzisSinclair - Whitby27:00.5010
Nathan Gurrin-SmithNeil McNeil - Toronto27:04.0011
Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:16.2012
Liam QuartermainDunbarton - Pickering27:18.0013
Keithan SivapragasamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:18.7014
Liam CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket27:21.4015
Jack ChambersSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough27:22.8016
Daniel O'RourkeRidley College27:32.8017
Will McCreadieUpper Canada College - Toronto27:33.3018
Ryan McCallumSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond27:43.0019
Sean WuBrother Andre - Markham27:57.0020
Duncan McKendrickLeaside - Toronto27:58.5021
Liam O'ConnorSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough28:00.5022
Jon CauchonUxbridge S S28:01.6023
Nolan WhiteSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough28:09.3024
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto28:10.2025
Nicholas CarboneMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:21.2026
Cory NaglerYork Mills - North York28:24.0027
Chris GowansSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough28:28.3028
Mick MendozaCardinal Newman - Scarborough28:39.3029
Matthew OuelletteAlmaguin Highlands - S. River28:41.7030
Brayden DesjardinsThousand Islands - Brockville28:44.1031
Anthony SuttonLeaside - Toronto28:50.5032
Dylan WhittemSt. Dominic - Bracebridge28:51.0033
DeeJay DemirNeil McNeil - Toronto28:51.8034
Adrian PrestaNeil McNeil - Toronto28:57.0035
David MooreBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb28:58.1036
Evan ThomsonOrillia Secondary School29:02.4037
Logan HuntCountry Day School - King City29:18.2038
Ting ShuHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton29:21.5039
Ryan ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket29:34.2040
Justin PoleraSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough29:39.7041
Mick MoloneySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough29:40.3042
Drew MorinThousand Islands - Brockville29:42.6043
Jacob ChinyaradzoThousand Islands - Brockville29:44.5044
Cole BrownDunbarton - Pickering29:57.8045
Gabriel SmithLeaside - Toronto30:00.3046
Andrew O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto30:01.8047
Emmanuel EllisSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough30:09.6048
Brad SmithAlmaguin Highlands - S. River30:13.2049
Michael CoyleSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough30:21.2050
Matthew MillsNeil McNeil - Toronto30:27.8051
Anton MlynczykHoly Trinity - Bradford30:37.1052
Jared PayetteThousand Islands - Brockville30:38.4053
Sebastian ZarazuaRidley College30:41.6054
Mason GavinThousand Islands - Brockville30:48.7055
Sam CowanThousand Islands - Brockville30:53.9056
Kyle ZammitBishop P.F. Reding - Milton30:55.1057
Justin J LawlorJean Vanier - Richmond Hill31:04.2058
Calvin RostantMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS31:05.7059
Matty AnderssonSinclair - Whitby31:06.7060
Edrik InocentesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:12.8061
Azriel GingoyonNeil McNeil - Toronto31:13.8062
Nicolas Morales WilliamsSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill31:19.2063
Dylan HorenfeldtSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:21.3064
Max BennettCrescent School - Willowdale31:31.4065
Michael HoefertHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton31:32.9066
James WallTMS School31:38.1067
John GoudisSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill31:39.2068
Reid CarpenterCountry Day School - King City31:39.6069
Alvaro BarrencheaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:46.2070
Vidal Perez TorresFather Bressani - Woodbridge31:46.6071
Christopher PilgrimPaul Dwyer - Oshawa31:49.5072
Ryan FraccaroSacred Heart - Newmarket31:50.5073
Tom NenningerHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton31:55.0074
Evan LajoieCountry Day School - King City31:59.4075
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto32:00.7076
Thomas PevalinDonald A. Wilson - Whitby32:03.8077
Michael KurpSt. Andrew's College - Aurora32:09.4078
Ethan RajaratnamLeaside - Toronto32:12.2079
Shaunn TungNeil McNeil - Toronto32:12.9080
Joshua Della RossaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:13.8081
Cameron EppOrillia Secondary School32:16.1082
Alex StirlingOrillia Secondary School32:16.1083
Peter KloutsouniotisBrother Andre - Markham32:25.7084
Pouyat SamavatSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:31.9085
Cameron WooMalvern - Toronto32:34.0086
Will DalBiancoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32:40.6087
Thomas Beamish-LavoieSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough32:45.2088
Liam ZulianSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora32:45.6089
Afton CollitonGravenhurst - Gravenhurst32:46.3090
Brendon Tam-WittBrebeuf - Willowdale32:46.9091
Byron LukBrother Andre - Markham32:50.7092
Patrick AguinaldoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto32:52.6093
Eric DietterleSt. Andrew's College - Aurora32:55.7094
Marley Warner-CheeSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough32:57.5095
Thomas MorraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora33:05.5096
Yanni TzatzanisLeaside - Toronto33:05.5097
Loric BonnetonEarl Haig - North York33:09.7098
Wilson PanEarl Haig - North York33:18.0099
Mikhail PereiraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic33:38.20100
Nikhil SabharwalBradford - Bradford33:38.60101
Christopher MagonyDe La Salle College - Toronto33:39.30102
William GuyCountry Day School - King City33:41.30103
Chase DriebergTMS School33:43.70104
Ryan MontpetitSacred Heart - Newmarket33:44.30105
Ben HickeySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough33:45.30106
Tiago FereirraHoly Trinity - Bradford33:48.70107
Lucas MetemsBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb33:50.70108
Kiyan HeybatiCountry Day School - King City33:52.00109
Jake CuthbertErin District - Raiders33:52.90110
Charlie FisherCrescent School - Willowdale33:55.90111
Dalton WeedmarkThousand Islands - Brockville33:59.50112
Joel BishopParry Sound - Parry Sound34:00.60114
Noah CazaAppleby College - Oakville34:00.60113
Kyle SeathNorth Toronto Christian34:10.80115
Valentine LiuUpper Canada College - Toronto34:17.80116
Jevin RonholmAlmaguin Highlands - S. River34:26.10117
Eric SituSt. Andrew's College - Aurora34:30.60118
Andrew FryerDunbarton - Pickering34:31.20119
Justin BryceThousand Islands - Brockville34:35.90120
Michael TsimidisSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond34:37.90121
Nathan PiggottCourtice - Courtice34:41.60122
Mark BisciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill34:43.10123
Michael McGovernUpper Canada College - Toronto34:44.00124
Aidan D'SouzaBrebeuf - Willowdale34:53.40125
Mason SpencerAppleby College - Oakville34:58.30126
Justin MoletaCardinal Newman - Scarborough35:00.80127
AJ SachdevAppleby College - Oakville35:01.00128
Nikta KabirDon Mills - North York35:01.70129
Terry WuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora35:06.20130
Billy ClarkeMalvern - Toronto35:08.40131
Brian SaDon Mills - North York35:08.70132
Colin PlummerBrother Andre - Markham35:12.50133
Garrett DuncanDonald A. Wilson - Whitby35:12.90134
William PenningtonBrother Andre - Markham35:14.50135
Trevor OmotoYork Mills - North York35:17.50136
Alex CorelliUpper Canada College - Toronto35:20.80137
Matthew KasperaviciusCrescent School - Willowdale35:22.70138
Martin HarriottBrother Andre - Markham35:23.80139
Nicolas MateusSt. Robert - Thornhill35:27.90140
Aidan HarradenceUpper Canada College - Toronto35:31.50141
Evan MokDe La Salle College - Toronto35:35.30142
Aitor IribarrenJean Vanier - Richmond Hill35:37.90143
J.P. MartinSt. Andrew's College - Aurora35:39.40144
Parker RoweDonald A. Wilson - Whitby35:40.70145
Beruk AyenewMarshall McLuhan - Toronto35:42.50146
John GilSt. Joan of Arc - Maple35:43.20147
Nicholas WallaceYork Mills - North York35:44.00148
Cotterill BenLeaside - Toronto35:45.80149
Michael LinW.L. Mackenzie - North York35:51.70150
Julian DongSt. Robert - Thornhill36:09.10151
Jordan WilliamsYork Mills - North York36:13.60152
Alvin PaneFather Bressani - Woodbridge36:15.90153
David GonzalezYork Mills - North York36:18.30154
Cael GormleyHoly Trinity - Bradford36:27.80155
Ikale CormierVillanova College36:28.60156
Victor LiUpper Canada College - Toronto36:29.80157
Daniell YangDon Mills - North York36:32.50158
Kevin Salas-VargaPaul Dwyer - Oshawa36:35.70159
Nathan CoulterUxbridge S S36:36.60160
Jarrett HuiEarl Haig - North York36:37.70161
Brendan WongEarl Haig - North York36:39.60162
Brandon Lee OwnCourtice - Courtice36:44.30163
Michael WenEarl Haig - North York36:49.70164
Callum AsselstineMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic36:52.20165
Dusan ZdravkovicSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough36:56.40166
Inha KimNorth Toronto Christian36:57.50167
Darius WigglesworthSt. Robert - Thornhill36:59.10168
Marco DiasBrebeuf - Willowdale36:59.50169
Philip JakovPaul Dwyer - Oshawa37:02.60170
Alex MontielBrebeuf - Willowdale37:14.70171
Marcus GiottaCountry Day School - King City37:21.00172
Lucas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond37:24.20173
Alexander XuBrother Andre - Markham37:29.90174
Stephen SmolejBrebeuf - Willowdale37:33.20175
Marco RicoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill37:35.00176
Jordan BeaupreThousand Islands - Brockville37:35.50177
Colin GartleyThousand Islands - Brockville37:35.60178
Jack KarensAppleby College - Oakville37:47.00179
Ryan LeitchBrother Andre - Markham37:58.60180
Pangkesh NundooBrebeuf - Willowdale38:22.60181
Victor XieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora38:23.30182
Ryan LombardiMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS38:32.60183
Matthew RobrigadoSacred Heart - Newmarket38:33.90184
Kim Del RosanoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic38:37.10185
Geoffry JiangUpper Canada College - Toronto38:41.40186
Cal ArmstrongCrescent School - Willowdale38:41.60187
Eric ChengRidley College38:42.00188
William ReichRidley College38:51.60189
Nicholas AfxentiouLeaside - Toronto38:52.60190
Dante Di VincenzoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond38:54.20191
Arnold GluckW.L. Mackenzie - North York39:01.70192
Ambrose ManSt. Robert - Thornhill39:03.10193
Samuel RileyW.L. Mackenzie - North York39:03.20194
Richard NguyenSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora39:03.60195
Bryan WongCrescent School - Willowdale39:05.30196
Dennis KulpinW.L. Mackenzie - North York39:08.40197
Shaan HudaniDonald A. Wilson - Whitby39:23.00198
Constantine GeorgiouYork Mills - North York39:34.00199
Steven S FragalaSt. Basil The Great - Weston39:52.30200
Mark Dal BelloSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond39:53.70201
Jack ZouYork Mills - North York39:55.40202
Turja ChowdhuryLeaside - Toronto39:55.90203
Nick MolnarHoly Trinity - Bradford40:06.10204
Christen MikaelBrebeuf - Willowdale40:14.90205
Christian RitchieRidley College40:24.60206
Nathanael JayakaranNorth Toronto Christian40:39.50207
David TonelliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora40:41.30208
Matt BalziaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough40:41.80209
Raymond XuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora40:49.00210
Matt DiongAppleby College - Oakville40:50.20211
Tristan Winfield-HicksEarl Haig - North York40:50.30212
Jack BaiSt. Robert - Thornhill40:51.80213
Kyle DizonBrother Andre - Markham40:52.20214
Joseph GrassaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora40:53.60215
Andrew LiuSt. Robert - Thornhill41:18.20216
Mateo MerenyiFather Bressani - Woodbridge41:32.90217
Jordan ChongSt. Augustine - Markham41:34.40218
Frank WangCrestwood Preparatory Sr41:36.30219
Eric BakerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora41:40.30220
Christian GuillaumeRidley College41:57.70221
James PhanMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS41:58.80222
Adam GmellAppleby College - Oakville42:04.60223
Daven SiuCrestwood Preparatory Sr42:11.80224
Joseph ReaHoly Trinity School42:24.00225
Ryan PenhaSt. Jean-de-Brebeuf CHS42:33.40226
Haiyi LiSt. Robert - Thornhill42:36.70227
Garnet ShukerAppleby College - Oakville42:48.60228
Kelvin ZhangAppleby College - Oakville42:52.60229
Lincoln Hobson-RodriguezW.L. Mackenzie - North York43:03.30230
David RobinsonSacred Heart - Newmarket43:04.40231
Angus ChiangSt. Robert - Thornhill43:09.20232
Michael MetalloSt. Robert - Thornhill43:09.30233
Damith TennakoonW.L. Mackenzie - North York43:16.90234
Danny DawdTMS School43:20.00235
Vayi YomboRonald-Marion - Pickering43:21.40236
Callum MacPhersonSt. Andrew's College - Aurora43:24.20237
Christian LauSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill43:26.30238
Tyler LueSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill43:28.40239
Akkash AntonSt. Augustine - Markham43:29.30240
Jonathan NgCrescent School - Willowdale43:38.50241
Karl CentenoNeil McNeil - Toronto43:43.20242
Jacob WilsonBishop P.F. Reding - Milton44:03.00243
Achuthan MukundanTMS School44:04.20246
Ankit GautamTMS School44:04.20245
Derek HsingYork Mills - North York44:04.20244
Leo WeiDon Mills - North York44:13.70247
Harold Camargo AlomiaBishop P.F. Reding - Milton44:20.50248
Michael M ValenteSt. Basil The Great - Weston44:36.20249
Jacob GibsonSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough44:43.40250
Zachary KohRidley College44:51.80251
Will McKayCrescent School - Willowdale45:01.30252
Nathaniel McEwanPaul Dwyer - Oshawa45:04.80253
Joshua SitNorth Toronto Christian45:09.20254
Cody ShengRidley College45:15.50255
Bryan ChauSt. Robert - Thornhill45:32.30256
Leo ZhangSt. Robert - Thornhill45:32.80257
Jerry MaoRidley College45:46.90258
Edmund ChuBrother Andre - Markham45:50.80259
Francesco DeliaHoly Trinity - Bradford46:14.10260
Anthony CavallinVillanova College46:23.30261
Gus McMillanAppleby College - Oakville46:27.60262
Harrison WhilsmithPaul Dwyer - Oshawa46:40.70263
Varghese GeorgeBrother Andre - Markham46:45.20264
Zach OngaroSacred Heart - Newmarket46:54.40265
Joshua MwinyogleeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora47:29.60266
Nathan ChandlerEarl Haig - North York47:40.70267
Ryan PangSt. Augustine - Markham48:04.90268
Hale LeeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora48:11.20269
Kevin KuanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora48:12.70270
Noah PengDon Mills - North York49:18.10271
Shahaab HussainLeaside - Toronto49:29.00272
Kevin KoHoly Trinity School49:53.20273
Kori BorcelosHoly Trinity - Bradford49:58.80274
Luke LisottiHoly Trinity - Bradford54:00.10275

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:47:04.04
Average:26:46.01

65
251345119      
2St. Peter CSS - Peterborough

Total Time:1:48:51.01
Average:27:12.78

66
4162224428895106   
3Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:48:06.08
Average:27:01.07

71
11125343551627680242 
4Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:1:54:00.08
Average:28:30.02

124
6314344535556112120177 
5Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:54:12.08
Average:28:33.02

134
7142687100165185    
6Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:55:06.07
Average:28:46.68

136
8154073105184231265   
7Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:58:38.08
Average:29:39.07

167
28414850166209250    
8Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:59:01.05
Average:29:45.38

178
2132467997149190203272  
9Country Day School - King City

Total Time:1:59:45.09
Average:29:56.48

191
9386975103109172    
10St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:03:50.43
Average:30:57.05

249
19648185121173191201   
11Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:2:06:36.09
Average:31:39.23

305
1847116124137141157186   
12Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:2:08:25.09
Average:32:06.48

329
208492133135139174180214259 
13St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:2:11:21.09
Average:32:50.48

360
707894118130144182210215220 
14St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:2:12:10.09
Average:33:02.73

392
128996195208      
15St. Elizabeth - Thornhill

Total Time:2:15:16.05
Average:33:49.13

430
6368123176238239     
16Ridley College

Total Time:2:15:48.15
Average:33:57.04

448
1754188189206221251255258  
17York Mills - North York

Total Time:2:15:39.01
Average:33:54.78

463
27136148152154199202244   
18Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:2:19:31.06
Average:34:52.09

501
65111138187196241252    
19Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:2:20:59.07
Average:35:14.93

518
52107155204260274275    
20Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:2:19:45.39
Average:34:56.25

520
9899161162164212267    
21Appleby College - Oakville

Total Time:2:21:46.09
Average:35:26.73

546
113126128179211223228229262  
22Donald A. Wilson - Whitby

Total Time:2:22:20.04
Average:35:35.01

554
77134145198       
23Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:2:21:54.05
Average:35:28.63

556
91125169171175181205    
24St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:2:27:39.02
Average:36:54.08

652
140151168193213216227232233256 
25TMS School

Total Time:2:32:46.17
Average:38:11.05

652
67104235246245      
26Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:2:30:32.06
Average:37:38.15

654
72159170253263      
27Don Mills - North York

Total Time:2:30:56.06
Average:37:44.15

666
129132158247271      
28W.L. Mackenzie - North York

Total Time:2:33:05.19
Average:38:16.25

733
150192194197230234     
29North Toronto Christian

Total Time:2:36:57.42
Average:39:14.25

743
115167207254       


Last updated Thu, 13 Oct 2016 20:28:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.