Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.00
11.21
Retsen Daley
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
11.97
Shamar Headley-Blair
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.80
12.09
Liam Oliver
East York - Toronto
NT
12.12
Liam Ford
Aldershot - Burlington
12.70
12.22
Juwan Jeffrey
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
12.36
Johathon Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.48
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
11.50
12.70
Luxshan Arulrajah
East York - Toronto
NT
12.81
Mati Saar
Kings Christian - Oakville
NT
12.82
Harvey Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
12.88
Jamie St. Cyr
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
12.91
Angus Einarson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.91
Ali Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.92
Shayne Wynters
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
12.97
Shrujan Rai
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.99
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.99
Luis Navarro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.40
13.01
Ethan Kim
Kings Christian - Oakville
NT
13.06
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
13.08
Brandon McGlashan
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
13.08
Jonathan Chung
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
13.09
Kevonte Rhooms
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.59
13.11
Kush Patel
Meadowvale - Mississauga
12.50
13.11
Noah Betteridge
East York - Toronto
NT
13.12
Ricardo Williams
St. Edmund Campion
12.60
13.14
Yaquob Ogunmolade
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
13.16
Adam Dellow
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.17
Julian Faust
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
13.21
Taariq Cooper-Thomas
Bramalea Secondary School
12.00
13.24
Jacob King
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
13.25
Ryan Seguro
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.25
Xaelyn Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.28
Stephen Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.33
Jalen Soanes
Mayfield - Brampton
12.50
13.34
Diyn Ali
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
13.34
J.C. Galarde,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.40
Daniel DePonte
Father Redmond - Toronto
13.05
13.41
Daniel Franco
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
13.42
Matthew Lawes
Lakefield College School
NT
13.43
Torin Pracek,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.46
Philip Kim
Meadowvale - Mississauga
12.00
13.46
Ben Lalonde
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
13.51
Joe Hill
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.50
13.54
Rahul Adams
Richview - Islington
12.70
13.57
Joseph Desroches
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
13.57
Lamar Cooper
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
13.64
Tyren Mananquil
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
13.71
Patrick Lopez
Kings Christian - Oakville
NT
13.73
Ben Mitchell
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
13.75
Elijah Aguhob
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
13.80
Kadir Otag
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.81
Justin A Reid
Mississauga - Mississauga
13.00
13.89
Peter Bhagoutie
Richview - Islington
14.50
13.90
Zuhayr Mujahid
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.95
Stephen DeJong
Kings Christian - Oakville
NT
13.97
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.97
Tyrese Francis
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
14.00
Peter Mrse
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
14.01
Jesse Rodrigues
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
14.02
Calvin Maloney
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
14.09
Rovan Anderson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
14.09
Ochuko Tubie
St. Edmund Campion
12.60
14.14
Michael Oduro
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
14.18
Ahmed Baig
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
14.21
Daniel Corbo
Richview - Islington
14.10
14.55
Ethan Delonghi
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
14.70
Khizer Ali
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
14.85
Sami Chaudhary
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.75
14.98
Christopher Mack
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.98
Deep Shah
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
14.99
Juan Botello
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
15.01
Christian Arruda
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
15.28
Michael Suppa
Richview - Islington
14.00
15.31
Abdul Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.44
Kennadid Osman
Richview - Islington
13.80
DNS
Damien Charles
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
DNS
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
12.80
DNS
Daniel Santokie
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jalon White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jackson Harding
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Jerome DeLaCruz
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ernest Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
DNS
Isaac Gower
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
DNS
Owen Salmon
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
DNS
Ezra Kirsch
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Alex Sterling
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Ben Nicolucci
Greenwood College
13.43
DNS
Jeffrey Appiah
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Mathew Lee
Father Redmond - Toronto
13.47
DNS
Ebenezer Arhen
Bramalea Secondary School
11.80
DNS
Luxshan A Sivathasan
Mississauga - Mississauga
12.80
DNS
Josh Williams
Meadowvale - Mississauga
12.50
DNS
Heemel Mozammel
East York - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en