Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 30, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nathan Friginette
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
11.55
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
NT
12.00
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea Secondary School
11.30
12.02
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
12.05
Mylan Allen
Bramalea Secondary School
00.20
12.08
Corey Harding
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.70
12.18
Gerrard Wallace
Heart Lake - Brampton
11.50
12.19
Elcoy Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
12.28
Tristan Harvey
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.34
Shamar Barnett
St. Edmund Campion
11.80
12.46
Ryan Maharaj
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.49
Aaron Almeida
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.52
Hunter Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
12.53
Rawad Alkallas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.55
Tony Ogini
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.20
12.57
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.58
Caleb Martey
Bramalea Secondary School
00.20
12.59
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
12.59
Tivon Bryan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
12.72
Taijean Moodie
St. Edmund Campion
13.50
12.73
Remy Pineda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.20
12.74
Samuel Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
12.76
Nicholas Baker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.78
Jerome Brown
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.30
12.79
Diego Sanchez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.83
Nicholas Phillip
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
12.86
Dustin Javier
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.86
Steven Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.86
Jonathan Ayoola
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.87
Calan Smith-seaforth
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.88
Luciano Lollino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
12.92
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.94
Jayzelle Abellanosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.96
Andrew Antepim
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.02
Nazare Walters
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
13.04
Tyrese Budhram
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
13.08
Oscar Rivera
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
13.22
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
11.70
13.27
Kishawn McIntyre
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.80
13.28
Matt Piva
St. Martin's - Mississauga
12.50
13.28
Callaghan Wade
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
13.28
Arun Vijayathas
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
13.28
Jonathan Castro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.30
Zach St.Louis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.39
Josiah McKoy
Meadowvale - Mississauga
12.45
13.40
Silas Dunkley
St. Edmund Campion
12.70
13.41
Laith Al-Titi
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.70
13.42
Don Eugenio
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.50
13.42
Shane Straughn
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.66
13.43
Darious Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.64
13.45
Austin Arjoon
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.45
Jaiden Dockery
Meadowvale - Mississauga
12.50
13.51
Kris Lewis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.53
Martin Suarez
St. Edmund Campion
00.30
13.54
Benz Tran-Nguyen
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.90
13.59
Bryan Imafidon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.60
Josiah Ivare
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.40
13.65
Rhys Hansen
Earl Haig - North York
NT
13.68
Omar Abu-Nidal
Meadowvale - Mississauga
13.01
13.76
Karan Lulla
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
13.77
Innocent Egaru
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
13.83
Kwame Nyarko
Earl Haig - North York
NT
13.86
Rohit Kundu
Meadowvale - Mississauga
12.60
13.86
Eric Brown
Meadowvale - Mississauga
00.30
13.91
Kiwon Park
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.95
Michael Antram
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
13.90
13.99
Milan Ireneus
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.20
14.01
Daniel Haddad
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.30
14.02
Brandon Mattias
Courtice - Courtice
NT
14.06
Varun Khanzode
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.40
14.06
David Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
14.13
Dayne D'Souza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.22
Jevon Hosang
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
00.10
14.51
Christopher Wong
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.62
Joshua Salongua-chua
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.63
Thom Slater Presume
Bramalea Secondary School
13.90
14.66
Justin Steele
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
14.86
Stephan Prince
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
15.01
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
16.62
Jahi Neufville
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
17.10
Alan Jia
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNF
Treshawn Bryden
St. Edmund Campion
11.75
DNS
Christopher Alder
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Hayden Farnum
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
DNS
Kyle Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
David Sikoev
TMS School
NT
DNS
Brandon Gebka
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Chris Schnedler
Courtice - Courtice
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nathan Friginette
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
11.55
11.65
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
12.00
12.29
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
12.05
12.36
Corey Harding
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.18
12.40
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea Secondary School
12.02
12.57
Mylan Allen
Bramalea Secondary School
12.08
12.61
Gerrard Wallace
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.19
12.67
Elcoy Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.28
12.99
c
Last updated Mon, 04 May 2015 12:28:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en