Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Records
CISAA
54.25
May 13, 2013
Alexander Bimm
SMC - Toronto
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
54.00
57.18q
Matthew Lawes
Lakefield College School
NT
58.82q
Jonathan Puzzo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
57.00
59.24q
Quinn Murphy
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:02.50
1:01.10q
James Wall
TMS School
1:04.00
1:01.68q
Femi Remi-Adelaysoye
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:03.50
1:01.76q
Aaron Oliveri
Villanova College
NT
1:01.87q
Eric Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
57.00
1:03.22q
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:03.48
Daniel Ghali
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
1:03.74
Alex MacDonald
Royal St. George's College
NT
1:03.93
Camilo Barrientos
De La Salle College - Toronto
1:03.66
1:04.33
Evan McLaren
Pickering College
NT
1:05.24
Jamie MacDougall
Pickering College
NT
1:05.53
Darren Cheung
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1:06.29
1:06.66
Jimmy Luo
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:06.93
Neethan Selvan
TMS School
1:04.00
1:07.32
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
1:08.00
Clark Hayes
De La Salle College - Toronto
1:05.08
1:10.05
Michael Goodman
Royal St. George's College
NT
1:10.88
Abdulah Dawd
TMS School
NT
1:13.07
Nate Lansil
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:21.12
Jack Murphy
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:02.50
DNS
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Lucas Dato
De La Salle College - Toronto
1:12.94
DNS
Andrew Situ
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Robert Mchale
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Jason Lo
TMS School
NT
DNS
Graeme Smith
Albert College - Belleville
1:07.00
DNS
Vladimir Dyagilev
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
57.18
55.08
10
Matthew Lawes
Lakefield College School
58.82
56.56
8
Jonathan Puzzo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
59.24
57.68
6
Quinn Murphy
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:01.10
58.73
5
Aaron Oliveri
Villanova College
1:01.87
60.45
4
James Wall
TMS School
1:01.68
60.85
3
Eric Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1:03.22
60.96
2
Femi Remi-Adelaysoye
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:01.76
1:07.34
1
c
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en