trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Ezana WossenMarshall McLuhan - Toronto51.9051.29
James KanuChaminade College - TorontoNT51.73
Jacob McLennanBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke00.4052.66
Clayton JeffreyUpper Canada College - Toronto00.3052.70
John FitzpatrickNorth Toronto - TorontoNT55.98
Jack WunderThe York School - TorontoNT56.02
Tre McCallaAgincourt - AgincourtNT56.19
Nyal HigginsSinclair - WhitbyNT56.63
Kenni BouretNeil McNeil - Toronto58.1056.73
Troy ThompsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.6056.92
Noel MassiahBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.3057.16
Denzel MillerWestview Centennial-North York58.2057.31
Gersen ChavezChaminade College - TorontoNT57.37
Ranaldo SmithWestview Centennial-North York58.2057.71
Anas BerradaYork Mills - North YorkNT58.27
Owen TironaYork Mills - North York1:01.9158.30
Eric MansellWest Hill - West HillNT59.67
Shaquille SamuelsPope John Paul II - TorontoNT59.75
Jefferson IlungaChaminade College - TorontoNT59.98
Raven R CarandangFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT60.11
Malik AbamachaJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax1:03.0860.19
Brendan ShivratanWest Hill - West HillNT60.45
Brett KawaguchiLeaside - Toronto00.6060.48
Jake SinopoliBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.6060.84
Esson HamiltonChaminade College - TorontoNT1:01.89
Oscar RuizJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT1:01.94
Shaquille MillerSir Robert Borden - West HillNT1:02.00
Jevonte Grange SmithWestview Centennial-North York59.201:02.50
Josh FraserYork Mills - North York1:04.621:02.68
Frederic F DimalantaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT1:02.77
Daniel ClarkeSinclair - WhitbyNT1:02.87
Chelston SmithR.H. King AcademyNT1:03.22
Joshua BrownJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT1:04.32
Gar-Way MaWexford CSA- Scarborough00.701:04.50
Nadley JamesJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT1:04.56
Michael HarveyCentral Technical - Toronto00.501:05.02
Jerry IuEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:05.03
Edward LiuAgincourt - AgincourtNT1:05.40
Timothy AbuleSt. Patrick - Toronto00.301:06.20
Sebastian RodriguezSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT1:07.22
Aqib RahmanThe York School - TorontoNT1:07.68
Chauncey HarrisR.H. King AcademyNT1:08.75
Doug Van LoanThe York School - TorontoNT1:09.01
Matthew ChungVictoria Park - North YorkNT1:09.37
Pavin FloraSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT1:27.14
Colin VellozoSinclair - WhitbyNTDNS
Elijah SandySinclair - WhitbyNTDNS
Spencer AdamsonNorth Toronto - TorontoNTDNS
Kal ShawUpper Canada College - TorontoNTDNS
Eduardo CegielskiFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Marcello RozsavolgyiRosedale Heights - TorontoNTDNS
Jeremy HuntUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNTDNS
Nikolas TrivanovicThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Henry Van HerkLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Jega DeliscaWexford CSA- Scarborough00.70DNS
Peter WangEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Jake HoffmanSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNTDNS
Andre AgbongiarvoyiSir Robert Borden - West HillNTDNS
Marcus SmithDanforth - TorontoNTDNS
Jacob GeorgeYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS
Shailen ParisLoyola - MississaugaNTDNS
Arashi Aghazadeh-NaeniW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Anthony MurrayWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Mohammed OsumahWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Conor VargaWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Morris ElijahWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Ashvin BalendranWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Luis MontenegroSenator O'Connor - TorontoNTDNS
Neil ZengAgincourt - AgincourtNTDNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.