Meet Info
2010 St Edmund Campion Invitational
May 4, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (162.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Dillando Allotey
St. Edmund Campion
12.00
11.54
David Dobson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
11.65
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
11.50
11.65
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
11.67
Dapo Omiyale
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
11.69
Angus A Jno-Pierre
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
11.76
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
11.93
11.83
Johnathen Czerniawski
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
12.05
Cristian Cavellini
St. Paul's - Mississauga
12.67
12.07
Odain Thomas
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
12.10
Ricardo Cameron
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.21
Vandross Eyong
St. Edmund Campion
12.30
12.24
Marcello Yarde Flores
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.00
12.24
J.C. Famaran
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.80
12.25
Kadeem Crossman
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
12.20
12.28
Tristan T Alexander
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.44
Tremel Downer
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
12.54
12.50
Shamaree Salmon
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
13.00
12.67
Tuan Mai
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
12.94
12.68
Chris Reid
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
12.70
Michael Moscoso
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.25
12.79
Xavier Hassin-Dib
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.00
12.90
Ayman Abushaban
Erindale - Mississauga
13.00
13.16
Tevin Paul
Loyola - Mississauga
12.90
13.25
Greg Amponsa
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
12.00
13.26
Devon Ross
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.00
13.36
Devonte Cummings
Loyola - Mississauga
13:00.00
13.49
Kevin Cook
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
13.75
Brandon Tackore
Loyola - Mississauga
14:00.00
13.78
Brian Kim
Loyola - Mississauga
13:00.00
13.94
Alan Simon
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
14.55
Amir Hamza Khan
Glenforest - Mississauga
13.55
14.81
Jerome Yumul
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11.80
DNF
Brandon Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Josh Alferez
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.00
DNS
Nathan Chau
Lorne Park - Mississauga
14.00
DNS
Leroy Mason
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
DNS
Simon Oppedisano
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Brandon Baksh
Erindale - Mississauga
13.39
DNS
Dimitri Punnette
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Rouzbeh Rabiei
John Cabot - Mississauga
14.00
DNS
Matthias Nazar
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.00
DNS
Denzel Stewart
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Tochi Nwaokocha
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Mustafa Saighani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Quammie Affary
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Angus A Jno-Pierre
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.76
11.40
Dillando Allotey
St. Edmund Campion
11.54
11.52
David Dobson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
11.65
11.62
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
11.67
11.63
Dapo Omiyale
Notre Dame - Brampton
11.69
11.75
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
11.65
11.76
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
11.83
11.89
Johnathen Czerniawski
St. Edmund Campion
12.05
12.06
c
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en