Meet Info
2008 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 14, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (151.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Omar McGregor
Pine Ridge S S
56.50
54.34
10
Tyler Leggo
Courtice SS
53.70
54.72
8
Jordan Sodhi
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
57.80
55.75
6
Tevin Peterson
Holy Trinity CSS
NT
55.94
5
Jordan Rout
Anderson C & V I
59.74
56.54
4
Ankit Kapoor
Markham D H S
NT
57.69
3
Graham Thibert
Port Perry H S
59.00
57.91
2
Grady Van Pinxteren
All Saints CSS
NT
58.91
1
Menelek Luke
Sinclair S S
NT
59.59
Trevyn Newell
Pine Ridge S S
57.90
59.64
Scott Surphlis
Anderson C & V I
1:03.48
60.19
Cameron Polley
Dunbarton H S
NT
60.64
Steadman Dinning
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
60.71
Kevin Ho
Unionville H S
NT
60.85
Andrew Capesky
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
1:01.14
Christopher Szilagyi
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
1:03.81
Patrick Jenish
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1:02.80
1:04.01
Lucas Hayward-Boudreault
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
1:04.38
Vincent Ng
Unionville H S
NT
1:07.09
Keith Cyrus
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
1:08.13
Jake Obrian
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
1:10.30
Dontaa Mahoney
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
1:10.84
Andrew Hamilton
All Saints CSS
NT
1:11.14
Joel Vachon
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
1:11.21
Marcus Malcolm
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
1:16.58
Isaac Baik
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
1:16.80
Omar Williams
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
1:21.33
Reid Stewart
All Saints CSS
NT
DQ
Andrew Cowie
Pine Ridge S S
58.00
DQ
Navin Purnshuttam
Unionville H S
NT
DQ
Nicholas Snooks
Brock H S
NT
DQ
Daniel Lunny
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
DQ
Samuel Reid
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
DQ
Martin Descôteaux
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
DQ
Harry Yeung
Unionville H S
NT
DQ
Spencer Moseley
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2008 0:03:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en