trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:21:04.07
Average:20:16.18

2-3-8-14-31-63-116
27
2Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:27:14.06
Average:21:48.65

4-5-26-45-52
80
3Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:29:13.07
Average:22:18.43

11-18-23-40-44-49-61-62-112-114
92
4Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:31:00.08
Average:22:45.02

17-21-36-37-43-57-76
111
5St. Michael's College School-

Total Time:1:32:39.02
Average:23:09.08

19-24-32-64-74-93
139
6St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:32:59.06
Average:23:14.09

10-12-56-68-69-81-90-100-110-118
146
7Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:36:04.09
Average:24:01.23

16-42-59-65-108-124
182
8Aurora High School

Total Time:1:37:10.06
Average:24:17.65

13-28-50-92
183
9Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:39:17.03
Average:24:49.33

38-46-60-67-80-96
211
10St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:42:17.04
Average:25:34.35

54-55-72-78-103-104
259
11Cedarbrae - Scarborough

Total Time:1:44:17.05
Average:26:04.38

25-41-97-101-115
264
12Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:43:12.05
Average:25:48.13

9-84-86-91
270
13Stephen Lewis - Vaughan

Total Time:1:43:52.07
Average:25:58.18

29-71-85-89-95-98-99-113-120-121
274
14Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:47:03.09
Average:26:45.98

34-77-87-105-106-126
303


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Nick MotaNewmarket - Newmarket17:50.301
Dakota GoguenSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:43.402
Ryan VincentSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:55.803
Marton PandyEarl Haig - North York20:06.204
Jensen LauEarl Haig - North York20:17.905
Thomas MatthiasNewmarket - Newmarket20:18.806
Hayden RingR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:33.007
Ryan McintoshSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:41.108
Sam LorimerSacred Heart - Newmarket20:46.709
Scott HoodSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:50.5010
Nicholas DuguidSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:07.6011
Willem GrierSt. Andrew's College - Aurora21:28.1012
William LeeAurora High School21:34.7013
Rahul KambojSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:44.4014
Ming ZhangUnionville - Markham21:46.4015
Ethan WachtelBayview Glen - Don Mills21:47.2016
Christian SimmonsBill Crothers SS - Unionville21:51.2017
Will BuckinghamSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:53.6018
Adam OrajaloSt. Michael's College School-21:53.7019
Ajay SundalMarkham - Markham22:09.4020
Joshua HarperBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:10.4021
Jonah Bisgould-menendianThornlea - Thornhill22:12.6022
Owen CoyleSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough22:15.7023
Aiden BischoffSt. Michael's College School-22:19.0024
Nurofarid KhasanzadaCedarbrae - Scarborough22:23.9025
Michael BaridaEarl Haig - North York22:29.6026
Liam WittenbergHuron Heights - Newmarket22:36.4027
Blair CrabbeAurora High School22:56.8028
Danny GhalayiniStephen Lewis - Vaughan23:09.5029
Jacob SchwarzeDenison23:12.4030
Luke RubertoSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:14.3031
Nganga MuturaSt. Michael's College School-23:14.4032
Vikram MinhasPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:14.7033
Gleb SmorchkovNewtonbrook - North York23:23.5034
Azwin SusetharBill Hogarth Secondary School23:24.9035
Zachary GingrasBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:25.0036
Ronan SumiBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:34.2037
Justin ChanLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:52.8038
Saranjan NeelananthasivamMarkham - Markham23:55.6039
Dontae VergaraSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:56.8040
Jahziyha JonesCedarbrae - Scarborough23:57.8041
John D BeattieBayview Glen - Don Mills24:03.7042
Brendan KennedyBill Crothers SS - Unionville24:07.7043
Nikolas SotiriouSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:19.3044
Jonathan LinEarl Haig - North York24:20.9045
Ahoura SorayaeiLangstaff - Richmond Hill24:36.4046
Douglas FongUnionville - Markham24:37.3047
Anthony RickettsWest Hill Collegiate Institute24:38.9048
Cole LelievreSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:40.0049
Jeremy GonsalvesAurora High School24:40.7050
Lucas VanderburgHuron Heights - Newmarket24:41.9051
Junior NyarkoEarl Haig - North York24:42.3052
Abishek BhuvanaratnamThornlea - Thornhill24:43.5053
Patrick LuceySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:45.9054
Conrad KoehlSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:47.6055
Chris LiuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:48.9056
Jack DiFalcoBill Crothers SS - Unionville24:52.1057
Vito WongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:53.6058
Adam AtkinsonBayview Glen - Don Mills24:58.8059
David ChenLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:01.3060
Gordon McNairSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough25:06.5061
Sam MolnarSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough25:07.8062
Zachary ZwaalSir William Mulock - Newmarket25:09.7063
Jack AmbrosinoSt. Michael's College School-25:12.1064
Alan RogersBayview Glen - Don Mills25:15.2065
Mike LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:34.0066
Vincent TangLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:46.8067
Ryan Sutherland-paceSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:52.1068
Jiarong XieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:53.9069
Harry (Manh) HoangSt. Joan of Arc - Maple25:57.9070
Bulat MalikovStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:58.5071
Jacob AxfordSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:04.7072
Joshua GranatoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple26:11.2073
Alex AnnosantiniSt. Michael's College School-26:15.9074
Jason LihouStouffville - Stouffville26:22.5075
Julian SafosBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:23.9076
Jacky TranNewtonbrook - North York26:29.1077
Ronny ThomasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:39.2078
Michael LaiBur Oak S.S.26:44.7079
Tony ChenLangstaff - Richmond Hill26:49.3080
Terry WuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora26:53.7081
Alessandro SanteCardinal Carter - Aurora26:58.3082
Mark SunUnionville - Markham27:01.7083
Shane JanSacred Heart - Newmarket27:10.0084
James HoangStephen Lewis - Vaughan27:14.7085
Devin BakerSacred Heart - Newmarket27:24.8086
Rumman AhmedNewtonbrook - North York27:25.1087
Shemar ShirleyWest Hill Collegiate Institute27:30.0088
Sean KernitsmanStephen Lewis - Vaughan27:30.0089
Daniel SoetiknoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:50.9090
Ryan ChenSacred Heart - Newmarket27:51.0091
Austin MartinAurora High School27:58.4092
Adriano VetesseSt. Michael's College School-28:02.9093
Raymond HouRichmond Green - Richmond Hill28:07.1094
Alexander FilipStephen Lewis - Vaughan28:17.2095
Max Clubine-ItoLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:33.5096
Gousekan UmasaranCedarbrae - Scarborough28:47.0097
Kenneth WangStephen Lewis - Vaughan29:00.4098
Zane CharendoffStephen Lewis - Vaughan29:01.6099
Billy SunSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:02.20100
Vibushan SaravanabavanCedarbrae - Scarborough29:08.80101
Arul KalainesanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham29:09.00102
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:26.70103
Ethan YoonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:29.00104
Harry WuNewtonbrook - North York29:46.20105
Christopher EsguerraNewtonbrook - North York29:58.00106
Ian LauRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:59.70107
Luca CarnegieBayview Glen - Don Mills30:04.40108
Anthony MaioranoAlexander Mackenzie H S30:24.20109
Justin YienSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:28.80110
Tom NguyenMaple - Maple30:33.70111
Joshua IgnaczSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough31:03.60112
Joon SongStephen Lewis - Vaughan31:04.00113
Samir KapadiaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough31:17.40114
Omar AlbarahmehCedarbrae - Scarborough31:18.20115
Ryan OldhamSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:37.50116
Porom KamalSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough31:41.80117
Caleb VeismanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:58.60118
Issaac YeungRichmond Green - Richmond Hill31:58.90119
Ofek GonenStephen Lewis - Vaughan32:39.90120
Youval Aharon YarivStephen Lewis - Vaughan33:06.80121
Massimo GiarrussoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora33:27.80122
Jonathan MossiaginStephen Lewis - Vaughan33:55.30123
Yasein HusseinBayview Glen - Don Mills34:20.10124
Tyler WongStephen Lewis - Vaughan34:29.40125
David ChachanidzeNewtonbrook - North York34:42.70126
Rylan DelicatoDenison35:13.80127
Michael Wang 2St. Andrew's College - Aurora36:57.20128
Last updated Wed, 26 Sep 2018 14:21:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.