Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Female Other (Standing LJ)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Helen Kwan
Bond Academy
ND
2.13
10
Sadie Lovering
RDS
ND
1.90
8
Ella Escott
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.85
6
Gerry Lan
Fieldstone Day School
ND
1.81
5
Isabelle Strong
RDS
ND
1.80
3.50
Gillian Kelly
Bond Academy
ND
1.80
3.50
Jasmin Minhas
Tall Pines School
ND
1.75
2
Zoe Li
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.74
1
Nalaa Fletcher
Tall Pines School
ND
1.72
Jessica Buwalda
RDS
ND
1.70
Zoe Tsiakas
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.70
Jessica Salvi
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.70
Aisling Waterson
Bond Academy
ND
1.69
MIa Risojevic
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.68
Audrey Apolinario
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.67
Annabelle Ho
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.67
Fallon McGroarty
Bond Academy
ND
1.67
Emilia Bogdanovic
Tall Pines School
ND
1.67
Emma Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
ND
1.66
Avery Leno
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.66
Wenqi Li
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.65
Mayherjeet Kanwal
Tall Pines School
ND
1.64
Chloe St. Rose
Bond Academy
ND
1.64
Tea Povea-Brown
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.63
Nikelle Bachoumis
Bond Academy
ND
1.63
Vivien Vardy
RDS
ND
1.63
Kaitlyn Brooks
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.62
Junie Kim
Fieldstone Day School
ND
1.60
Willow Bartram
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.60
Tiana Bergeron
Bond Academy
ND
1.56
Briah Esponeli-Nagtalon
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.54
Rhiah Kandiah
Bond Academy
ND
1.54
Christina Kupsta
Tall Pines School
ND
1.53
Haley Poon
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.52
Megan Flores-Salinas
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.52
Georgia Murphy
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
1.50
Kya McGuire
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.50
Nicole Chung
RDS
ND
1.50
Amelia Bogart
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.48
Laurel Gamsa
RDS
ND
1.46
Anjali Patel
Bond Academy
ND
1.46
Kayleigh Ocampo
Bond Academy
ND
1.46
Dorothy Wang
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.45
Brigitte Rebellato
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
1.45
Sophie Montpellier
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.45
Carmen Appalsamy
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.41
Meena Farshad Tabrizi
Tall Pines School
ND
1.41
Amelia Gatti
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.40
Caitlyn Marche
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.39
Leyana Thaha
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.37
Isabel Warner
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.35
Brooke Weigensberg
Fieldstone Day School
ND
1.30
Lauren Jopling
Wychwood School
ND
1.27
Juliana Matias
Fieldstone Day School
ND
1.25
Tanishga Sathananthan
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.24
Aria Hunter-Pittman
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.19
Sabeen Popatia
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.18
Grace Wilcox
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.11
Scarlett Rohn
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.10
Grace Annis
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
0.96
Giorgia Furlong
RDS
ND
DNS
Gisele Schulte-Hostedde
RDS
ND
DNS
Veronica Wong
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Victoria Xie
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Jessika Mak
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Chloe Chi
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Sophie Guo
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Audrey Liang
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Noora Kaisi
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en