trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Helen KwanBond AcademyND2.1310
Sadie LoveringRDSND1.908
Ella EscottBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.856
Gerry LanFieldstone Day SchoolND1.815
Gillian KellyBond AcademyND1.803.50
Isabelle StrongRDSND1.803.50
Jasmin MinhasTall Pines SchoolND1.752
Zoe LiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.741
Nalaa FletcherTall Pines SchoolND1.72
Jessica SalviHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Zoe TsiakasHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Jessica BuwaldaRDSND1.70
Aisling WatersonBond AcademyND1.69
MIa RisojevicHumberside MontessoriND1.68
Audrey ApolinarioBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.67
Annabelle HoHumberside MontessoriND1.67
Fallon McGroartyBond AcademyND1.67
Emilia BogdanovicTall Pines SchoolND1.67
Avery LenoHumberside MontessoriND1.66
Emma DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolND1.66
Wenqi LiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.65
Chloe St. RoseBond AcademyND1.64
Mayherjeet KanwalTall Pines SchoolND1.64
Tea Povea-BrownHumberside MontessoriND1.63
Nikelle BachoumisBond AcademyND1.63
Vivien VardyRDSND1.63
Kaitlyn BrooksHumberside MontessoriND1.62
Junie KimFieldstone Day SchoolND1.60
Willow BartramHumberside MontessoriND1.60
Tiana BergeronBond AcademyND1.56
Briah Esponeli-NagtalonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.54
Rhiah KandiahBond AcademyND1.54
Christina KupstaTall Pines SchoolND1.53
Megan Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriND1.52
Haley PoonHumberside MontessoriND1.52
Georgia MurphyAurora Prep AcademyND1.50
Kya McGuireHumberside MontessoriND1.50
Nicole ChungRDSND1.50
Amelia BogartHumberside MontessoriND1.48
Laurel GamsaRDSND1.46
Kayleigh OcampoBond AcademyND1.46
Anjali PatelBond AcademyND1.46
Brigitte RebellatoAurora Prep AcademyND1.45
Dorothy WangBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.45
Sophie MontpellierHumberside MontessoriND1.45
Carmen AppalsamyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.41
Meena Farshad TabriziTall Pines SchoolND1.41
Amelia GattiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.40
Caitlyn MarcheBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.39
Leyana ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.37
Isabel WarnerHumberside MontessoriND1.35
Brooke WeigensbergFieldstone Day SchoolND1.30
Lauren JoplingWychwood SchoolND1.27
Juliana MatiasFieldstone Day SchoolND1.25
Tanishga SathananthanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.24
Aria Hunter-PittmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.19
Sabeen PopatiaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.18
Grace WilcoxBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.11
Scarlett RohnBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.10
Grace AnnisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND0.96
Noora KaisiHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Gisele Schulte-HosteddeRDSNDDNS
Giorgia FurlongRDSNDDNS
Veronica WongSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Victoria XieSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Jessika MakSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Chloe ChiSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Sophie GuoSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Audrey LiangSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.