trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls Discus Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Kealeigh HallidayEastview - Barrie22.8027.2810
Erin BowmanBanting Memorial - Alliston25.5127.248
Samantha CourtenayBear Creek S.S.22.6824.846
Nicole BuddEastview - Barrie23.3624.545
Iiysha LockSt. Theresa's - Midland21.3122.564
Erin MoriartyOrillia Secondary School21.7422.023
Megan RaymondParry Sound - Parry Sound26.2419.852
Emma MartinElmvale - Elmvale24.8918.441
Crystal TsangElmvale - Elmvale15.3617.70
Beatriz PascoaHoly Trinity - Bradford18.4314.81
Claudia DeFazioSt. Joseph's - Barrie14.1913.48
Emma SandersonOrillia Secondary School18.22DNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.