trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Triple Jump (May 10)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Haran RavindranMarkham - MarkhamND13.4410
Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King CityND11.828
Sehan RandilBur Oak S.S.ND11.666
Ed WangUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroND11.604.50
Robert RuginaThornlea - ThornhillND11.604.50
Tyler ChallisSutton - Sutton WestND11.433
Kobesan SathiescumarBur Oak S.S.ND11.322
Jonah Bisgould-MenedianBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND11.311
Kavin GnanapragasamBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND11.14
Thomas AlvarezBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND11.08
Cole NipSt. Andrew's College - Aurora11.0211.00
Luke BurleighSt. Andrew's College - Aurora11.4311.00
Vito YangBur Oak S.S.ND10.99
Ibrahim RahalDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND10.94
Leo FengSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND10.92
Sean LeyvaBayview - Richmond HillND10.72
Zachary YousufAurora High SchoolND10.66
Sanjeiv KrishnanandanMarkham - MarkhamND10.65
Jelani LevyRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND10.62
Boris YimYork Mills - North YorkND10.53
Jonah DeSimoneCountry Day School - King CityND10.49
Chris WongBur Oak S.S.ND10.32
James BrierleyMarkham - MarkhamND10.28
Tariq SalimMaple - MapleND10.28
Matthew PersaudMarkham - MarkhamND10.22
Stanley CaoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND10.04
Asher MakMarkville Secondary SchoolND10.02
Cameron SchultzSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND9.99
David MoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND9.90
Jacob FintelmanHuron Heights - NewmarketND9.89
Kyle NyamaliBrampton Centennial - BramptonND9.79
Sepand Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND9.76
Jimmy YangMarkville Secondary SchoolND9.54
Mithu MathanarajFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND9.54
Daniel PengLeaside - TorontoND8.86
Maxmillan DowBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDFOUL
Jasser MayaliBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDFOUL
Tom PanBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Justin WongBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Joshua WilliamsTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDFOUL
Caleb BezuyenHuron Heights - NewmarketNDFOUL
Dimitri DerisFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNDDNS
Kavan AuMarkham - MarkhamNDDNS
Ali WitwitTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Latrell LiguididFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDDNS
Woojin LeeMaple - MapleNDDNS
Graham TsangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDDNS
Nick GreenLeaside - TorontoNDDNS
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDNS
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College School-NDDNS
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.