Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Triple Jump
Records
YRAA
14.09m
May 17, 2010
Divy Thasaranthan
BCSS - Unionvill
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Haran Ravindran
Markham - Markham
ND
13.27
10
Adrian Straatsma
Toronto District Christian HS
ND
12.19
8
Kobesan Sathiescumar
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
11.74
6
Joshua Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
11.64
5
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
11.59
4
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.58
3
Thomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.54
2
Graham Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.28
1
Robert Rugina
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
11.16
Jonah Bisgould-Menedian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
10.96
Leo Feng
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
10.92
Vito Yang
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
10.79
Caleb Bezuyen
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
10.75
Sanjeiv Krishnanandan
Markham - Markham
ND
10.70
Chris Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
10.69
Aden Worton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
10.57
Raymond Lam
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
10.55
Zachary Yousuf
Aurora High School
ND
10.52
Anton Thompson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
10.46
Ali Witwit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
10.41
Ibrahim Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
10.39
Sean Leyva
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
10.35
Matthew Persaud
Markham - Markham
ND
10.22
Anthony Chu
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
10.18
Jacob Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
10.12
Mithu Mathanaraj
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
10.10
Jimmy Yang
Markville Secondary School
ND
10.05
James Brierley
Markham - Markham
ND
9.91
Ethan Macartney
Aurora High School
ND
9.64
Andy Guo
Middlefield - Markham
ND
9.46
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
9.41
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
9.17
Prit Patel
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
9.10
Andrew Zhang
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
DNF
Skyler Baxter
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNF
Oliver Cryns
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en