Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jason Davies
Country Day School - King City
ND
4.80
4.80(0.0)
Noah Hulton
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
5.77
10
5.02(0.0)
5.59(0.0)
5.54(0.0)
5.53(0.0)
5.77(0.0)
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
5.65
8
5.42(0.0)
5.53(0.0)
5.59(0.0)
5.47(0.0)
5.65(0.0)
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
5.60
6
2.37(0.0)
4.53(0.0)
5.35(0.0)
5.58(0.0)
5.60(0.0)
5.47(0.0)
Jace Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
5.36
5
5.14(0.0)
5.29(0.0)
5.04(0.0)
5.07(0.0)
5.36(0.0)
5.11(0.0)
Zayn Moosa
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
5.31
4
5.31(0.0)
5.20(0.0)
5.19(0.0)
5.12(0.0)
3.62(0.0)
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
5.12
3
5.12(0.0)
4.97(0.0)
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
5.07
2
4.78(0.0)
5.07(0.0)
4.80(0.0)
4.16(0.0)
4.52(0.0)
Simon Cotterill
The York School - Toronto
ND
4.99
1
4.59(0.0)
4.86(0.0)
4.45(0.0)
4.72(0.0)
4.99(0.0)
4.34(0.0)
Adam Murphy
Pickering College
ND
4.69
4.53(0.0)
4.69(0.0)
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.62
4.62(0.0)
4.51(0.0)
4.58(0.0)
Edward Li
Crestwood College - Toronto
ND
4.35
4.35(0.0)
4.23(0.0)
4.07(0.0)
Peter McEnery
Lakefield College School
ND
4.20
4.20(0.0)
3.59(0.0)
3.93(0.0)
Josh Der
The York School - Toronto
ND
4.15
4.11(0.0)
4.15(0.0)
Omar Dabash
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
3.86
3.85(0.0)
3.74(0.0)
3.86(0.0)
Julius Samani
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.86
3.70(0.0)
3.07(0.0)
3.86(0.0)
Freddie Bottrill
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.70
3.51(0.0)
3.70(0.0)
3.67(0.0)
Matthew Neville
Lakefield College School
ND
3.57
3.57(0.0)
Lucas Musacchia
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.50
3.50(0.0)
3.50(0.0)
Ron Chai
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
3.50
2.40(0.0)
3.50(0.0)
3.39(0.0)
Alexader Schaefer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Peter Lombardi
Villanova College
ND
DNS
Zach Charendoff
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Cameron Tao
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
ND
DNS
Eala Mobasheri
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
ND
DNS
Mason Sorbara
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en